Algeria: Ligue 1
18:00
Oran
USM Alger
-
-
-
Argentina: Liga Profesional
FT
Rosario Central
Tigre
1
1 (0)
(1)
1 (0)
(1)
FT
Racing Club
Argentinos Jrs
3
0 (1)
(0)
0 (1)
(0)
23:00
Velez Sarsfield
Newells Old Boys
-
-
-
Argentina: Primera C - Apertura
18:30
Deportivo Paraguayo
Def. de Cambaceres
-
-
-
18:30
Mercedes
Puerto Nuevo
-
-
-
Argentina: Primera Nacional
FT
San Martin T.
Patronato
2
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
FT
CA Mitre
Brown Adrogue
1
0 (1)
(0)
0 (1)
(0)
19:05
Nueva Chicago
Ferro
-
-
-
Argentina: Reserve League - First Stage
18:00
Rosario Central 2
San Lorenzo 2
-
-
-
18:00
Banfield 2
Ind. Rivadavia 2
-
-
-
20:00
Independiente 2
Estudiantes L.P. 2
-
-
-
Armenia: First League
13:00
Nikarm
Alashkert 2
-
-
-
FT
Onor
Urartu 2
0
6 (0)
(5)
6 (0)
(5)
FT
Mika Jerevan
Ararat Yerevan 2
0
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
Australia & Oceania: Ofc Champions League
FT
Ifira Black Bird
Magenta
1
2 (1)
(1)
2 (1)
(1)
Australia: Npl Northern Nsw
Postp.
Broadmeadow
Maitland
-
-
-
Austria: Bundesliga - Conference League - Play Offs
17:00
Wolfsberger AC
Austria Vienna
-
-
-
Austria: Salzburg
17:00
Grodig
Kuchl
-
-
-
Bhutan: Premier League
FT
Tsirang
Samtse
2
3 (0)
(2)
3 (0)
(2)
Bolivia: Division Profesional - Clausura
Postp.
Santa Cruz
GV San Jose
-
-
-
Brazil: Acreano U20
20:00
Galvez U20
Rio Branco AC U20
-
-
-
22:00
Nauas EC U20
Atletico Acreano U20
-
-
-
Brazil: Brasileiro U20
18:00
Bahia U20
Palmeiras U20
-
-
-
Brazil: Catarinense U20
18:00
Nacao U20
Figueirense U20
-
-
-
Brazil: Copa Do Brasil
22:30
Bragantino
Sousa
-
-
-
Brazil: Roraimense - Second Stage
23:00
River-RR
Nautico FC
-
-
-
Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Relegation Group
FT
Etar
Botev Vratsa
1
1 (1)
(1)
1 (1)
(1)
15'
Beroe
Lok. Sofia
0
1 (0)
(1)
1 (0)
(1)
18:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Hebar
-
-
-
Canada: Championship
23:00
Toronto FC
CS Saint-Laurent
-
-
-
Chile: Primera B
FT
Limache
San Marcos de Arica
1
3 (0)
(2)
3 (0)
(2)
Chile: Primera Division
FT
Huachipato
A. Italiano
0
1 (0)
(1)
1 (0)
(1)
China: Super League
FT
Meizhou Hakka
Shenzhen Xinpengcheng
0
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
FT
Henan Songshan Longmen
Shanghai Shenhua
1
2 (0)
(2)
2 (0)
(2)
FT
Qingdao Hainiu
Beijing Guoan
1
1 (0)
(0)
1 (0)
(0)
FT
Zhejiang Professional
Wuhan Three Towns
3
1 (2)
(1)
1 (2)
(1)
FT
Nantong Zhiyun
Cangzhou
1
1 (0)
(0)
1 (0)
(0)
FT
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
Shandong Taishan
1
1 (1)
(0)
1 (1)
(0)
Czech Republic: Msfl
30'
Zlinsko
Frydlant n. O.
1
0 (1)
(0)
0 (1)
(0)
Denmark: Superliga - Championship Group
17:00
Aarhus
FC Copenhagen
-
-
-
Dominican Republic: Ldf
20:00
Atlantico
Cibao
-
-
-
20:00
Delfines Del Este
Atletico Pantoja
-
-
-
22:00
Universidad O&M
Vega Real
-
-
-
Ecuador: Liga Pro - First Stage
FT
Tecnico U.
Orense
1
0 (1)
(0)
0 (1)
(0)
Ecuador: Serie B
21:30
Cuniburo
San Antonio
-
-
-
Egypt: Premier League
FT
Baladiyat El Mahalla
El Daklyeh
1
0 (1)
(0)
0 (1)
(0)
2'
Ceramica Cleopatra
National Bank Egypt
0
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
16:00
El Gouna
El Gaish
-
-
-
Estonia: Meistriliiga
2'
Flora
Kuressaare
0
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
Europe: Euro U17
HT
Slovakia U17
Sweden U17
0
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
HT
Spain U17
Portugal U17
1
2 (1)
(2)
2 (1)
(2)
17:30
Italy U17
Poland U17
-
-
-
17:30
France U17
England U17
-
-
-
Faroe Islands: Premier League
18:00
Skala Itrottarfelag
Klaksvik
-
-
-
Finland: Ykkonen
31'
Klubi 04
JJK Jyvaskyla
2
0 (2)
(0)
0 (2)
(0)
France: Ligue 1 - Relegation - Play Offs
18:30
Rodez
Paris FC
-
-
-
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern - Relegation
16:30
Eichstatt
Bamberg
-
-
-
Iceland: Besta Deild Karla
19:15
Breidablik
Stjarnan
-
-
-
19:15
Fram
Akranes
-
-
-
19:15
Kopavogur
Valur
-
-
-
Iceland: Division 1
19:15
Keflavik
Afturelding
-
-
-
Iran: Persian Gulf Pro League
Postp.
Persepolis
Esteghlal Khuzestan
-
-
-
Postp.
Gol Gohar
Aluminium Arak
-
-
-
Postp.
Foolad
Zob Ahan
-
-
-
Postp.
Malavan
Mes Rafsanjan
-
-
-
Postp.
Paykan
Tractor
-
-
-
Postp.
Sepahan
Havadar SC
-
-
-
Postp.
Nassaji Mazandaran
Esteghlal F.C.
-
-
-
Postp.
Sanat Naft
Shams Azar Qazvin
-
-
-
Iraq: Stars League
FT
Al Minaa
Baghdad
0
2 (0)
(1)
2 (0)
(1)
45+'
Al Shorta
Al Karkh
0
1 (0)
(1)
1 (0)
(1)
17:15
Al Wasat
Al Najaf
-
-
-
17:15
Naft Al-Basra
Al Talaba
-
-
-
Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Championship Group
17:30
H. Beer Sheva
Maccabi Haifa
-
-
-
17:30
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Sakhnin
-
-
-
17:30
Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Tel Aviv
-
-
-
Italy: Serie B - Play Offs
18:30
Catanzaro
Cremonese
-
-
-
Italy: Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs
18:30
Benevento
Torres
-
-
-
18:30
Catania
Avellino
-
-
-
18:30
Juventus U23
Carrarese
-
-
-
Postp.
L.R. Vicenza
Padova
-
-
-
Kuwait: Emir Cup
16:15
Al Salmiya
Al Qadisiya
-
-
-
Latvia: Virsliga
HT
Metta
Tukums 2000
0
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
Lithuania: Lithuanian Cup
HT
Siauliai FA
Suduva
1
1 (1)
(1)
1 (1)
(1)
Mexico: Liga Mx Women - Clausura - Play Offs
FT
U.A.N.L.- Tigres W
Club America W
1
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
FT
Pachuca W
Monterrey W
2
4 (1)
(3)
4 (1)
(3)
Mozambique: Mocambola
Interrupted
Ferroviario Lichinga
Brera Tchumene
Netherlands: Eredivisie - Relegation - Play Offs
18:00
NAC Breda
FC Emmen
-
-
-
Norway: Division 3 - Group 2
FT
Odd 2
Sandnes Ulf 2
9
0 (4)
(0)
0 (4)
(0)
Norway: Division 3 - Group 3
2'
Skeid 2
Sarpsborg 08 2
0
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
17:00
Mjondalen 2
KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 2
-
-
-
Norway: Division 3 - Group 4
FT
Rosenborg 2
Stromsgodset 2
2
1 (1)
(1)
1 (1)
(1)
2'
Stabaek 2
Lillestrom 2
0
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
Norway: Division 3 - Group 5
2'
Molde 2
Kristiansund 2
0
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
Norway: Division 3 - Group 6
17:00
Sprint-Jeloy
Ham-Kam 2
-
-
-
Norway: Obos-Ligaen
17:00
Moss
Start
-
-
-
Paraguay: Division Intermedia
18:30
Atl. Tembetary
Encarnacion FC
-
-
-
18:30
Recoleta
3 de Febrero
-
-
-
Paraguay: Primera Division - Apertura
21:30
2 de Mayo
Ameliano
-
-
-
Peru: Liga 1 - Apertura
FT
Cienciano
U. de Deportes
0
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
Saudi Arabia: Division 1
48'
Al Bukayriyah
Al Jandal
2
2 (1)
(2)
2 (1)
(2)
1'
Al Taraji
Al-Qaisumah
0
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
16:10
Jeddah
Al Ain
-
-
-
16:20
Al Najma
Al-Faisaly
-
-
-
18:00
Al Safa
Al Kholood
-
-
-
18:00
Al Adalah
Ohod
-
-
-
18:00
Al Batin
Al Arabi
-
-
-
18:00
Al Orubah
Al Jabalain
-
-
-
Serbia: Serbian Cup
18:15
Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina
-
-
-
Sierra Leone: Premier League
16:30
Luawa
Freetown City
-
-
-
Slovakia: Nike Liga - Relegation
32'
Petrzalka
Michalovce
1
0 (1)
(0)
0 (1)
(0)
South Africa: Premier League
17:30
TS Galaxy
Mamelodi Sundowns
-
-
-
South Korea: K League 2
FT
Asan
Suwon Bluewings
1
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
FT
Jeonnam
Cheongju
1
1 (0)
(0)
1 (0)
(0)
FT
Seoul E-Land
Bucheon FC 1995
1
1 (1)
(0)
1 (1)
(0)
Sweden: Allsvenskan
17:00
Goteborg
Mjallby
-
-
-
Sweden: Svenska Cupen - Qualification
17:00
IFK Skovde
Tord
-
-
-
Switzerland: Super League - Relegation Group
18:30
Basel
Yverdon
-
-
-
18:30
Lausanne
Grasshoppers
-
-
-
18:30
Luzern
Lausanne Ouchy
-
-
-
United Arab Emirates: Uae League
90'
Al Nasr
Ajman
1
1 (1)
(1)
1 (1)
(1)
Al Ain
Al Bataeh
-
-
-
17:00
Ittihad Kalba
Al Wasl
-
-
-
17:00
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
Bani Yas
-
-
-
USA: Usl League Two
FT
Tennessee
Birmingham 2
2
0 ()
()
0 ()
()
22:00
Tampa Bay U23
St. Petersburg FC
-
-
-
22:00
Charlotte Eagles
North Carolina FC U23
-
-
-
23:00
Virginia Marauders
Lionsbridge
-
-
-
23:30
West Chester Utd
Philadelphia Lone Star
-
-
-
Uzbekistan: Super League
90+'
Bunyodkor
Lok. Tashkent
2
2 (0)
(1)
2 (0)
(1)
Vietnam: National League Women
Interrupted
Son La W
Ha Noi 2 W
Interrupted
Ho Chi Minh W
Phong Phu Ha Nam W
Vietnam: V.League 1
FT
Gia Lai
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
2
1 (0)
(1)
1 (0)
(1)
FT
Quang Nam
Binh Duong
2
1 (0)
(0)
1 (0)
(0)
FT
Hanoi FC
Thanh Hoa
2
1 (1)
(1)
1 (1)
(1)
FT
Ho Chi Minh
Cong An
2
1 (1)
(0)
1 (1)
(0)
World: Club Friendly
17:00
Juchen-Garzweiler
B. Monchengladbach
-
-
-
World: Friendly International
HT
North Macedonia U19
Montenegro U19
1
3 (1)
(3)
3 (1)
(3)
World: Friendly International Women
FT
Ireland U16 W
France U16 W
0
1 (0)
(0)
1 (0)
(0)
FT
Austria U16 W
Portugal U16 W
0
4 (0)
(3)
4 (0)
(3)
Real World of Betting | Live Football Scores
LiveScore Today | Live Soccer Scores | LiveScoreToday was last modified: 2024-05-21 by livescoretoday