Albania: First Division
13:00
Vora
Bylis
-
-
-
14:00
Flamurtari
Luzi
-
-
-
14:00
Apolonia Fier
Besa Kavaje
-
-
-
14:00
Korabi Peshkopi
Burreli
-
-
-
14:00
Lushnja
Kastrioti
-
-
-
17:00
AF Elbasani
Tomori Berat
-
-
-
Albania: Superliga
14:00
Laci
KF Tirana
-
-
-
14:00
Teuta
Egnatia
-
-
-
14:00
Vllaznia
Dinamo Tirana
-
-
-
14:00
Erzeni
Kukesi
-
-
-
14:00
Partizani
Skenderbeu
-
-
-
Algeria: Algeria Cup
Postp.
MC Alger
CR Belouizdad
-
-
-
Algeria: Ligue 1
15:00
Khenchela
CR Belouizdad
-
-
-
Algeria: Ligue 2
14:00
Hussein Dey
RC Kouba
-
-
-
14:00
Khemis El Khechna
Chelghoum
-
-
-
14:00
Kolea
ASM Oran
-
-
-
14:00
El Khemis
Arba
-
-
-
14:00
Eulma
Bordj Menail
-
-
-
14:00
Guir Abadla
Oued Sly
-
-
-
14:00
Harrach
CA Batna
-
-
-
14:00
Mostaganem
Widad Adabi de Boufarik
-
-
-
14:00
MSP Batna
Annaba
-
-
-
14:00
Ouargla
Olympique Magrane
-
-
-
14:00
Telaghema
MO Constantine
-
-
-
14:00
Temouchent
WA Mostaganem
-
-
-
14:00
JSM Tiaret
SC Mecheria
-
-
-
14:00
Khroub
Ghozlane
-
-
-
14:00
Mlila
Olympique Akbou
-
-
-
Andorra: Primera Divisió
18:30
Pas de la Casa
FC Santa Coloma
-
-
-
Angola: Girabola
14:00
Sporting de Cabinda
Sagrada
-
-
-
14:00
Bravos do Maquis
Academica
-
-
-
14:00
C.R.D. Libolo
CD Lunda Sul
-
-
-
14:30
Interclube
Petro Atletico
-
-
-
15:00
Kabuscorp
Sao Salvador
-
-
-
Argentina: Copa Argentina
FT
Juventud U.U.
Independiente
0
2 (0)
(0)
2 (0)
(0)
Argentina: Primera B - Apertura
18:30
Argentino de Quilmes
Dock Sud
-
-
-
18:30
Canuelas
Acassuso
-
-
-
18:30
Comunicaciones
Villa San Carlos
-
-
-
20:00
Midland
UAI Urquiza
-
-
-
Argentina: Primera C - Apertura
16:30
Real Pilar
Atlas
-
-
-
18:30
Argentino de Rosario
Def. de Cambaceres
-
-
-
18:30
El Porvenir
Juventud Unida S. M.
-
-
-
18:30
Ituzaingo
Lugano
-
-
-
18:30
Yupanqui
Victoriano A.
-
-
-
Argentina: Primera Nacional
FT
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Brown Adrogue
2
1 (0)
(1)
1 (0)
(1)
16:30
Defensores Unidos
San Telmo
-
-
-
17:00
Atletico Atlanta
Chaco For Ever
-
-
-
18:30
Almirante Brown
Def. de Belgrano
-
-
-
18:30
Arsenal Sarandi
Agropecuario
-
-
-
18:30
CA Estudiantes
Patronato
-
-
-
18:30
Deportivo Madryn
Atl. Rafaela
-
-
-
18:30
Gimnasia Mendoza
Deportivo Maipu
-
-
-
18:30
San Miguel
Club A. Guemes
-
-
-
19:00
CA Mitre
Deportivo Moron
-
-
-
19:00
San Martin S.J.
Guillermo Brown
-
-
-
20:35
Aldosivi
Temperley
-
-
-
22:40
San Martin T.
All Boys
-
-
-
Argentina: Torneo Federal
FT
Central Norte
Sarmiento Resistencia
1
0 (1)
(0)
0 (1)
(0)
18:00
Ferro Gen. Pico
Argentino MM
-
-
-
Postp.
Gutierrez Mendoza
San Martin Mendoza
-
-
-
19:00
Deportivo Rincon
Santamarina
-
-
-
20:00
Union Sunchales
Crucero del Norte
-
-
-
23:30
Boca Unidos
Juventud Antoniana
-
-
-
Argentina: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
18:30
Everton La Plata
Provincial
-
-
-
18:30
Social Atletico Television
Defensores de Glew
-
-
-
Armenia: First League
12:00
Shirak Gyumri 2
Nikarm
-
-
-
12:00
Andranik
Lernayin Artsakh
-
-
-
12:00
Ararat-Armenia 2
Onor
-
-
-
12:00
Ararat Yerevan 2
FC Gandzasar
-
-
-
Armenia: Premier League
13:00
Noah
Alashkert
-
-
-
Aruba: Division Di Honor - Winners Stage
FT
Estrella
Racing Club Aruba
0
6 (0)
(1)
6 (0)
(1)
22:30
Deportivo Nacional
River Plate
-
-
-
Australia: A-League - Play Offs
FT
Sydney FC
Macarthur FC
4
0 (1)
(0)
0 (1)
(0)
Australia: A-League Women - Play Offs
Interrupted
Melbourne City W
Sydney W
Australia: Capital Premier League
03:00
West Canberra Wanderers
Canberra Juventus
-
-
-
FT
Wagga City Wanderers
Canberra White Eagles
5
0 (4)
(0)
0 (4)
(0)
05:00
Belconnen Utd.
ANU
-
-
-
05:00
Brindabella
Queanbeyan City
-
-
-
Australia: Northern Nsw State League
Postp.
Thornton Redbacks
Singleton Strikers
-
-
-
Postp.
Toronto Awaba Stags
Kahibah
-
-
-
Australia: Npl Act
FT
Canberra Olympic
Tuggeranong Utd
1
2 (1)
(0)
2 (1)
(0)
FT
Monaro Panthers
Tigers FC
3
1 (1)
(1)
1 (1)
(1)
Australia: Npl Northern Nsw
Postp.
Maitland
Charlestown Azzurri
-
-
-
Postp.
New Lambton
Lambton J.
-
-
-
Postp.
Newcastle Olympic
Adamstown Rosebud
-
-
-
FT
Cooks Hill United
Edgeworth E.
0
2 (0)
(2)
2 (0)
(2)
FT
Valentine
Broadmeadow
2
4 (1)
(2)
4 (1)
(2)
Australia: Npl Nsw
FT
Sutherland Sharks
Rockdale Ilinden
0
3 (0)
(1)
3 (0)
(1)
FT
St George Saints
Sydney Olympic
2
1 (0)
(1)
1 (0)
(1)
FT
Marconi Stallions
Hills Brumbies
4
0 (1)
(0)
0 (1)
(0)
FT
Blacktown City
NWS Spirit
3
1 (2)
(1)
1 (2)
(1)
FT
St. George City
Manly Utd
3
1 (1)
(1)
1 (1)
(1)
Australia: Npl South Australia
FT
Para
Adelaide Olympic
0
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
FT
Modbury Jets
FK Beograd
2
1 (0)
(0)
1 (0)
(0)
FT
Adelaide United U23
Adelaide Comets
1
1 (1)
(0)
1 (1)
(0)
FT
NE Metrostars
South Adelaide
2
0 (1)
(0)
0 (1)
(0)
90+'
Croydon
Adelaide City
1
0 (1)
(0)
0 (1)
(0)
Australia: Npl Tasmania
FT
South Hobart
Riverside Olympic
5
1 (0)
(1)
1 (0)
(1)
FT
Clarence Zebras
Glenorchy Knights
1
2 (0)
(2)
2 (0)
(2)
FT
Kingborough Lions
Devonport
0
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
FT
Launceston United
Launceston
0
6 (0)
(3)
6 (0)
(3)
Australia: Npl Victoria
FT
Green Gully
St Albans
4
0 (2)
(0)
0 (2)
(0)
FT
South Melbourne
Avondale FC
1
3 (0)
(1)
3 (0)
(1)
FT
Heidelberg Utd
Manningham United Blues
5
0 (3)
(0)
0 (3)
(0)
FT
Port Melbourne Sharks
Dandenong City
3
1 (1)
(0)
1 (1)
(0)
Australia: Npl Western Australia
FT
Floreat Athena
Balcatta
2
1 (1)
(0)
1 (1)
(0)
FT
Stirling Macedonia
Perth RedStar
0
1 (0)
(0)
1 (0)
(0)
FT
Fremantle City
Perth Glory U23
2
1 (1)
(1)
1 (1)
(1)
FT
Inglewood Utd
Armadale
1
4 (1)
(3)
4 (1)
(3)
FT
Olympic Kingsway
Perth SC
5
0 (1)
(0)
0 (1)
(0)
FT
Western Knights
Bayswater
1
1 (0)
(0)
1 (0)
(0)
Australia: Nsw League One
08:30
Northern Tigers
Dunbar Rovers
-
-
-
09:00
Inter Lions
SD Raiders
-
-
-
09:00
Rydalmere Lions
Dulwich Hill
-
-
-
09:00
UNSW
Bulls Academy
-
-
-
09:00
Bankstown City Lions
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
-
-
-
09:00
Blacktown Spartans
Macarthur Rams
-
-
-
09:00
Mt Druitt Town
Hakoah Sydney
-
-
-
Australia: Sa State League
05:30
Blue Eagles
Western Strikers
-
-
-
05:30
Adelaide Victory
Adelaide Vipers
-
-
-
05:30
Cumberland Utd.
Adelaide Cobras
-
-
-
05:30
Fulham Utd.
West Adelaide
-
-
-
05:30
Playford Patriots
West Torrens
-
-
-
05:30
Sturt Lions
Salisbury Utd.
-
-
-
Australia: Tasmania Northern Championship
FT
Launceston United U21
Launceston U21
0
3 (0)
(1)
3 (0)
(1)
FT
Burnie Utd.
Northern Rangers
1
4 (1)
(1)
4 (1)
(1)
04:30
Somerset
Riverside Olympic U21
-
-
-
06:30
Ulverstone
Devonport U21
-
-
-
Australia: Tasmania Southern Championship
FT
New Town
Hobart City
5
1 ()
()
1 ()
()
04:30
Hobart Utd.
Olympia Warriors
-
-
-
FT
South East Utd.
Glenorchy Knights U21
5
0 ()
()
0 ()
()
FT
Taroona
University of Tasmania
3
2 (2)
(2)
2 (2)
(2)
Australia: Victoria Premier League
FT
Langwarrin
Northcote City
2
2 ()
()
2 ()
()
07:30
George Cross
North Geelong
-
-
-
08:15
Werribee City
Bentleigh Greens
-
-
-
Australia: Wa State League
07:00
Cockburn City
Gosnells City
-
-
-
07:00
Gwelup Croatia
Dianella White Eagle
-
-
-
07:00
Mandurah City
Joondalup Utd.
-
-
-
07:00
Murdoch Melville
Subiaco
-
-
-
07:00
Nedlands
Kingsley Westside
-
-
-
07:00
Sorrento
Rockingham City
-
-
-
Austria: 2. Liga
12:30
Horn
Bregenz
-
-
-
Austria: Bundesliga Women
12:00
Bergheim W
Altach/Vorderland W
-
-
-
Austria: Regionalliga Central
17:00
Weindorf St. Anna
Gleisdorf
-
-
-
Austria: Regionalliga West
12:30
Reichenau
Wals-Grunau
-
-
-
13:30
A. Salzburg
Hohenems
-
-
-
15:00
Dornbirner SV
Bischofshofen
-
-
-
15:00
SC Imst
Rothis
-
-
-
15:00
TSV St. Johann
RW Rankweil
-
-
-
Bahrain: Premier League
16:00
Al-Ahli Manama
Al-Hidd
-
-
-
16:00
Busaiteen
Al-Najma
-
-
-
16:00
Manama Club
Al-Muharraq
-
-
-
Bangladesh: Premier League
FT
Bangladesh Police
Rahmatgonj MFS
2
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
90+'
Fortis
Sheikh Russel
1
2 (1)
(1)
2 (1)
(1)
10'
Bashundara Kings
Abahani Limited
1
0 (1)
(0)
0 (1)
(0)
Belarus: Pershaya Liga
FT
FC Slonim
Maxline
1
4 (0)
(2)
4 (0)
(2)
27'
BATE 2
Energetik-BGU
2
0 (2)
(0)
0 (2)
(0)
12:00
Belshina
Zhodino 2
-
-
-
13:30
BumProm Gomel
Volna Pinsk
-
-
-
14:00
Belarus U17
Niva Dolbizno
-
-
-
Belarus: Vysshaya Liga
26'
Naftan
FC Gomel
0
0 (0)
(1)
0 (0)
(1)
13:30
Slutsk
Slavia Mozyr
-
-
-
15:30
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
Dynamo Brest
-
-
-
Belarus: Vysshaya Liga Women
Interrupted
Vitebsk W
Bobruichanka W
Belgium: 1st National Women
13:30
Moldavo W
St. Liege II W
-
-
-
15:00
Chastre W
Waregem II W
-
-
-
15:00
Genk II W
Alken W
-
-
-
15:00
Leuven II W
Famkes Merkem W
-
-
-
15:00
Aalst W
Club Brugge II W
-
-
-
15:00
Mons W
RFC Liege W
-
-
-
15:00
RSC Anderlecht II W
Gent II W
-
-
-
17:00
Westerlo W
Tienen W
-
-
-
Belgium: Jupiler Pro League - Championship Group
18:45
Cercle Brugge KSV
Genk
-
-
-
Belgium: Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group
16:15
KV Mechelen
Gent
-
-
-
Belgium: Jupiler Pro League - Relegation Group
14:00
RWDM
Charleroi
-
-
-
Belgium: National Division 1
17:30
Dessel
OC Charleroi
-
-
-
18:00
Cappellen
Virton
-
-
-
18:00
Hoogstraten
Heist
-
-
-
18:00
Leuven B
Antwerp B
-
-
-
18:00
Namur
Gent B
-
-
-
18:00
Saint Eloois
Tienen
-
-
-
18:00
Lokeren-Temse
URSL Vise
-
-
-
18:00
RAAL La Louviere
Knokke
-
-
-
Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Acff
17:30
La Calamine
Union Rochefortoise
-
-
-
17:30
Tournai
Jette
-
-
-
Belgium: Super League Women - Losers Stage
17:00
Mechelen W
Waregem W
-
-
-
Belgium: Super League Women - Winners Stage
28'
Leuven W
RSC Anderlecht W
0
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
26'
Gent W
Club Brugge W
0
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
17:00
St. Liege W
Genk W
-
-
-
Benin: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
15:00
Adjidja
Avrankou Omnisport
-
-
-
15:00
ASVO
Ainonvi
-
-
-
15:00
Aziza
Djeffa
-
-
-
15:00
Dynamique Djougou
Tonnerre
-
-
-
15:00
JAK
Etoiles Filantes
-
-
-
15:00
Ouidah
Police
-
-
-
Bosnia And Herzegovina: Prva Liga - Fbih
15:00
Banovici
Hadzici
-
-
-
15:00
Jedinstvo Bihac
Mladost DK
-
-
-
15:00
BFK Simm Bau
Gornji Rahic
-
-
-
15:00
Bratstvo Gracanica
Tomislav
-
-
-
15:00
Sloboda
Gorazde
-
-
-
15:00
Gradina Srebrenik
Stupcanica
-
-
-
15:00
Kakanj
Gradacac
-
-
-
Bosnia And Herzegovina: Prva Liga - Rs
14:30
Ljubic Prnjavor
Sutjeska Foca
-
-
-
14:30
Nevesinje
Omarska
-
-
-
14:30
Prijedor
BSK Banja Luka
-
-
-
14:30
Kozara
Drina Zvornik
-
-
-
14:30
Romanija Pale
Famos Vojkovici
-
-
-
14:30
Slavija
Laktasi
-
-
-
14:30
Kozarska Dubica
Mrkonjic Grad
-
-
-
18:00
Radnik Bijeljina
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
-
-
-
Bosnia And Herzegovina: Wwin Liga Bih
27'
Zvijezda 09
Igman K.
0
1 (0)
(1)
1 (0)
(1)
14:00
Sloga Doboj
FK Sarajevo
-
-
-
18:45
Borac Banja Luka
GOSK Gabela
-
-
-
Brazil: Baiano U20
11:00
Vitoria U20
SSA U20
-
-
-
13:00
Camacariense U20
Estrela De Marco U20
-
-
-
18:00
Bahia U20
Juazeirense U20
-
-
-
18:00
Barcelona U20
Itabuna U20
-
-
-
18:00
Grapiuna U20
Vitoria da Conquista U20
-
-
-
18:00
Jacobina U20
Leonico U20
-
-
-
18:00
Ypiranga U20
Jacuipense U20
-
-
-
Brazil: Brasileiro A2 Women
18:00
Juventude W
Doce Mel W
-
-
-
19:00
3B da Amazonia W
UD Alagoana W
-
-
-
19:30
Remo W
Sport Recife W
-
-
-
21:00
Mixto W
Minas ICESP W
-
-
-
Brazil: Catarinense U20
18:00
Brusque U20
Hercilio Luz U20
-
-
-
18:00
Avai U20
Figueirense U20
-
-
-
18:00
Inter de Lages U20
Criciuma U20
-
-
-
Brazil: Copa Espirito Santo - First Stage
18:00
Vitoria ES
Capixaba SC
-
-
-
Brazil: Goiano 2
18:30
Centro Oeste
Santa Helena
-
-
-
Brazil: Goiano U20
18:30
Atletico GO U20
Goias U20
-
-
-
Brazil: Matogrossense 2
19:00
Acao
Pocone
-
-
-
19:00
Campo Novo
Caceres
-
-
-
22:00
Juara
Santa Cruz MT
-
-
-
Brazil: Mineiro 2
18:00
Aymores
Nacional de Muriae
-
-
-
18:00
North Esporte Clube
Caldense
-
-
-
18:00
Valeriodoce
Democrata SL
-
-
-
18:30
Tupi-MG
Betim
-
-
-
19:00
Varginha
Mamore
-
-
-
Brazil: Paranaense 2
15:00
Bleiburg
Donau Klagenfurt
-
-
-
15:00
Edelweiss
Pregarten
-
-
-
15:00
Burmoos
Eugendorf
-
-
-
19:00
Parana
Nacional PR
-
-
-
21:30
Patriotas
Laranja Mecanica
-
-
-
Brazil: Paranaense U20 - First Stage
12:30
Athletico-PR U20
Parana S.T.C. U20
-
-
-
18:00
Operario PR U20
Coritiba U20
-
-
-
FT
Cambe U20
Apucarana SC U20
1
1 (0)
(0)
1 (0)
(0)
FT
Prudentopolis U20
Parana Clube U20
1
4 ()
()
4 ()
()
FT
Patriotas U20
Andraus Brasil U20
2
1 (0)
(0)
1 (0)
(0)
FT
Rolandia EC U20
Iraty U20
3
1 ()
()
1 ()
()
18:30
Araucaria U20
Arapongas U20
-
-
-
18:30
Azuriz U20
Gremio Maringa U20
-
-
-
18:30
Cianorte U20
Sao Joseense U20
-
-
-
18:30
Londrina U20
Cascavel U20
-
-
-
19:00
Rio Branco PR U20
Batel U20
-
-
-
Brazil: Paulista A4 - Play Offs
18:00
Rio Branco SP
Francana
-
-
-
Brazil: Paulista B - First Stage
18:00
AEA Aracatuba
Olimpia FC
-
-
-
18:00
Manthiqueira
Atletico Mogi
-
-
-
18:00
Mauaense
Maua
-
-
-
18:00
Paulista
Colorado Caieiras
-
-
-
18:00
Tupa
Tanabi
-
-
-
18:00
Uniao Mogi
ECUS SP
-
-
-
19:00
Inter de Bebedouro
Fernandopolis
-
-
-
19:00
Sao Carlos
Flamengo SP
-
-
-
Brazil: Paulista U20 - First Stage
18:00
Corinthians U20
Aster Itaqua U20
-
-
-
18:00
Palmeiras U20
Nacional SP U20
-
-
-
18:00
RB Bragantino U20
Metropolitano FC U20
-
-
-
18:00
Santos U20
Mauaense U20
-
-
-
18:00
Sao Paulo U20
GE Osasco U20
-
-
-
Brazil: Pernambucano U20 - First Stage
13:00
Centro Limoeirense U20
Petrolina U20
-
-
-
18:00
Santa Fe U20
Ibis Sport Club U20
-
-
-
18:00
Atletico Torres U20
Central SC U20
-
-
-
18:00
Sete de Setembro U20
Jaguar U20
-
-
-
18:00
Belo Jardim U20
Ipojuca U20
-
-
-
18:00
CA Porto U20
Serrano PE U20
-
-
-
Brazil: Serie B
FT
Coritiba
Sport Recife
0
1 (0)
(1)
1 (0)
(1)
20:00
Chapecoense-SC
America MG
-
-
-
21:00
Vila Nova FC
Operario
-
-
-
Brazil: Serie C - First Stage
20:00
Confianca
Tombense
-
-
-
Postp.
Nautico
Ypiranga FC
-
-
-
Postp.
EC Sao Jose
Volta Redonda
-
-
-
22:30
Floresta EC
Ferroviaria
-
-
-
Brazil: Serie D
18:00
Real Brasilia
Ipora
-
-
-
18:00
Jacuipense
Sergipe
-
-
-
18:00
Santo Andre
Patrocinense
-
-
-
18:30
Real Noroeste
Portuguesa RJ
-
-
-
19:00
Nova Iguacu
Serra
-
-
-
Postp.
Novo Hamburgo
Concordia
-
-
-
19:00
AE Altos
Moto Club
-
-
-
19:00
Maranhao
River-PI
-
-
-
20:00
ASA
Petrolina
-
-
-
20:00
Ipatinga
Itabuna
-
-
-
20:00
Pouso Alegre
Sao Jose EC
-
-
-
20:00
Tocantinopolis
Cameta
-
-
-
20:30
Sao Raimundo RR
Manauara
-
-
-
Postp.
Hercilio Luz
Avenida
-
-
-
21:00
Agua Santa
Maringa FC
-
-
-
22:00
Rio Branco
Princesa do Solimoes
-
-
-
22:00
Uniao Rondonopolis
Capital FC
-
-
-
Burkina Faso: Premier League
16:00
AS Douanes
ASFA Yennega
-
-
-
Burundi: Primus League
13:00
Aigle Noir
Tigre Noir
-
-
-
13:00
Kayanza
Inter Star
-
-
-
13:00
Le Messager Ngozi
Amasipiri
-
-
-
13:00
Moso Sugar
Musongati
-
-
-
13:00
Olympic S.
Dynamik
-
-
-
13:00
Rukinzo
Flambeau du Centre
-
-
-
13:00
Telaviv
Vital'O
-
-
-
Cambodia: Cpl - Championship Group
HT
Phnom Penh Crown
Visakha
0
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
HT
Svay Rieng
Boeung Ket
3
0 (3)
(0)
0 (3)
(0)
Cape Verde: Campeonato Nacional
17:00
Academica do Fogo
Juventude
-
-
-
17:00
FC Derby
Boavista da Praia
-
-
-
17:00
Palmeira
Barreirense
-
-
-
17:00
Sanjoanenses
Ultramarina
-
-
-
Chile: Primera B
16:30
Magallanes
Barnechea
-
-
-
16:30
Deportes Temuco
CD Santa Cruz
-
-
-
19:00
S. Morning
S. Wanderers
-
-
-
21:30
U. De Concepcion
San Felipe
-
-
-
Chile: Primera Division Women
14:00
Antofagasta W
U. De Chile W
-
-
-
15:00
U. Espanola W
Everton W
-
-
-
19:00
Cobresal
Colo Colo
-
-
-
19:30
Coquimbo W
S. Morning W
-
-
-
20:00
Colo-Colo W
U. Catolica W
-
-
-
China: Jia League
FT
Yanbian Longding
Heilongjiang Ice City
3
2 (1)
(1)
2 (1)
(1)
FT
Dalian Yingbo
Guangzhou FC
0
1 (0)
(0)
1 (0)
(0)
FT
Foshan Nanshi
Wuxi Wugou
2
0 (1)
(0)
0 (1)
(0)
27'
Chongqing Tonglianglong
Suzhou Dongwu
0
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
28'
Qingdao Red Lions
Yunnan Yukun
0
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
China: Super League Women
Interrupted
Guangdong Meizhou W
Shaanxi Changan W
Interrupted
Yongchuan Chashan W
Wuhan Jiangda W
22'
Qingdao West Coast
Shandong Taishan
0
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
Hainan Qiongzhong W
Shandong SL W
-
-
-
12:00
Henan Songshan Longmen
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
-
-
-
China: Yi League
FT
Taian Tiankuang
Beijing Technology
0
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
FT
Quanzhou Yassin
Shanghai Port B
1
2 (0)
(1)
2 (0)
(1)
FT
Shenzhen Juniors
Guangxi Hengchen
0
1 (0)
(0)
1 (0)
(0)
FT
Guangxi Lanhang
Jiangxi Dark Horse
0
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
90+'
Haikou Mingcheng
Hunan Billows
0
1 (0)
(0)
1 (0)
(0)
Colombia: Liga Women
FT
Millonarios W
Santa Fe W
1
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
20:30
Dep. Cali W
La Equidad W
-
-
-
20:30
Dep. Pasto W
Real Santander W
-
-
-
22:00
Junior W
America de Cali W
-
-
-
Colombia: Primera A - Apertura - Quadrangular
22:00
Pereira
Bucaramanga
-
-
-
Croatia: Druga Nl
13:00
Bjelovar
Kustosija
-
-
-
15:00
Dugo Selo
Jadran Porec
-
-
-
15:00
Hrvace
Opatija
-
-
-
15:00
Jadran LP
Radnik Krizevci
-
-
-
15:00
Krk
Dragovoljac
-
-
-
15:00
Trnje
Zdralovi
-
-
-
15:00
Grobnican
Marsonia
-
-
-
Czech Republic: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group
Interrupted
Sparta Prague W
Liberec W
13:00
Slovacko W
Slavia Prague W
-
-
-
Czech Republic: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group
Interrupted
Lok. Brno W
FK Pardubice W
Interrupted
Ostrava W
Plzen W
Czech Republic: Cfl - Group A
FT
Motorlet Prague
Hostoun
1
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
12:30
FK Robstav
Povltavska FA
-
-
-
16:00
Karlovy Vary
Kraluv Dvur
-
-
-
Czech Republic: Cfl - Group B
FT
Prepere
Usti nad Labem
0
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
FT
Teplice B
Zivanice
1
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
15:00
Velvary
Pardubice B
-
-
-
15:00
FK Ceska Lipa
Banik Most-Sous
-
-
-
Czech Republic: Division A
FT
FK Komarov
Katovice
4
0 (3)
(0)
0 (3)
(0)
08:30
Jindrichuv Hradec
Sokolov
-
-
-
15:00
Horovice
Cesky Krumlov
-
-
-
15:00
Rokycany
Doubravka
-
-
-
15:00
Sobeslav
Aritma Prague
-
-
-
15:00
Pribram B
Marianske Lazne
-
-
-
15:00
Tachov
Klatovy
-
-
-
Czech Republic: Division B
FT
Steti
Admira Prague B
1
1 (0)
(0)
1 (0)
(0)
FT
Hrebec
Slany
2
1 (0)
(1)
1 (0)
(1)
FT
Ujezd Prague
Neratovice
1
1 (0)
(0)
1 (0)
(0)
14:00
Hvezda Cheb
Meteor Prague
-
-
-
15:00
Cesky Brod
Brandys n. Labem
-
-
-
15:00
Nespeky
Olympie Brezova
-
-
-
15:00
Ostrov
Louny
-
-
-
Czech Republic: Division C
FT
Benesov
Turnov
5
1 (3)
(0)
1 (3)
(0)
FT
Chrudim B
Hlinsko
3
1 (3)
(0)
1 (3)
(0)
15:00
Usti nad Orlici
Letohrad
-
-
-
15:00
Novy Bydzov
Kosmonosy
-
-
-
15:00
Dobrovice
Spoje Prague
-
-
-
15:00
Vysoke Myto
Benatky n. Jiz.
-
-
-
Czech Republic: Division D
FT
Havlickuv Brod
Zdirec n. D.
1
1 (1)
(1)
1 (1)
(1)
14:30
Nove Mesto na Morave
Lisen B
-
-
-
Czech Republic: Division E
FT
Kostelec na Hane
Nove Sady
2
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
12:00
Vsetin
Slavicin
-
-
-
14:30
Bzenec
Batov
-
-
-
14:30
Novy Jicin
FK Kozlovice
-
-
-
14:30
Rymarov
Skastice
-
-
-
14:30
HFK Olomouc
Strani
-
-
-
Czech Republic: Division F
FT
Bridlicna
Vratimov
0
3 (0)
(3)
3 (0)
(3)
14:30
Hlubina
Bohumin
-
-
-
14:30
Repiste
Jesenik
-
-
-
14:30
Sumperk
Opava B
-
-
-
14:30
Valasske Mezirici
Bruntal
-
-
-
Czech Republic: Fnl
12:00
Dukla Prague
Vlasim
-
-
-
15:00
Kromeriz
Sparta Prague B
-
-
-
15:00
Lisen
Prostejov
-
-
-
Czech Republic: Fortuna:Liga - Championship Group
16:00
Slavia Prague
Ostrava
-
-
-
Czech Republic: Fortuna:Liga - Relegation Group
13:00
Ceske Budejovice
Bohemians
-
-
-
13:00
FK Pardubice
Zlin
-
-
-
13:00
Jablonec
Karvina
-
-
-
Czech Republic: Jihocesky Kp
Interrupted
FC Semice
Mirovice
Interrupted
Protivin
Rudolfov
15:00
TJ Osek
Malse Roudne
-
-
-
Czech Republic: Jihomoravsky Kp
15:00
Lednice
Bystrc
-
-
-
15:00
Moravska Slavia
Boskovice - Letovice
-
-
-
15:00
Ratiskovice
Svratka Brno
-
-
-
15:00
SK Krumvir
Mutenice
-
-
-
Czech Republic: Karlovarsky Kp
Interrupted
KV Dvory
Citice
Interrupted
Hroznetin
Trstenice
15:00
Chodov
Touzim
-
-
-
15:00
Union Nove Sedlo
Kralovske Porici
-
-
-
15:00
Vintirov
Lomnice
-
-
-
Czech Republic: Kralovehradecky Kp
12:00
Lazne Belohrad
Trebes
-
-
-
15:00
Dvur Kralove
Tyniste n. Orl.
-
-
-
Czech Republic: Liberecky Kp
Interrupted
Straz p. Ralskem
Velke Hamry B
15:00
Hradek nad Nisou
Kostalov-Libstat
-
-
-
15:00
Rapid Liberec
Chrastava
-
-
-
15:00
Sedmihorky
FC Pencin
-
-
-
15:00
Zelezny Brod
Frydlant
-
-
-
Czech Republic: Moravskoslezsky Kp
Interrupted
Cesky Tesin
Dolni Benesov
14:30
Brusperk
Dolni Datyne
-
-
-
14:30
Haj ve Slezsku
Kravare
-
-
-
14:30
Hermanice
Jakubcovice
-
-
-
14:30
Krasne Pole
Koberice
-
-
-
14:30
Petrvald na Morave
Orlova
-
-
-
Czech Republic: Msfl
FT
Bohunice
Trinec
0
1 (0)
(0)
1 (0)
(0)
FT
Rosice
Karvina B
3
1 (0)
(0)
1 (0)
(0)
FT
Blansko
Uhersky Brod
2
2 (1)
(0)
2 (1)
(0)
14:30
Start Brno
Frydlant n. O.
-
-
-
16:00
Hlucin
FK Frydek-Mistek
-
-
-
17:00
SK Hranice
Ostrava B
-
-
-
Czech Republic: Olomoucky Kp
Interrupted
Urcice
Litovel
14:30
Mohelnice
Postrelmov
-
-
-
14:30
Rapotin
Velke Losiny
-
-
-
14:30
Zelatovice
SK Lipova
-
-
-
Czech Republic: Pardubicky Kp
15:00
Chocen
Holice
-
-
-
15:00
Libisany
Svitavy
-
-
-
15:00
Litomysl
SK Pardubicky
-
-
-
15:00
Prelouc
Moravany
-
-
-
Czech Republic: Plzensky Kp
Interrupted
Horni Briza
Nyrsko
Interrupted
Petrin Plzen B
Rapid Plzen
Kaznejov
Kosutka Plzen
-
-
-
15:30
Chotikov
Sokol Radnice
-
-
-
15:30
Vejprnice
Sokol Lhota
-
-
-
Czech Republic: Prazsky Prebor
Interrupted
Motorlet Prague B
Branik
Interrupted
Zizkov B
Vysehrad
Interrupted
Dukla JM
Podoli Praha
Interrupted
Kralovice
Predni Kopanina
Interrupted
Zlicin
Tempo Prague
Interrupted
Kolovraty
Treboradice
15:00
Dolni Chabry
Uhrineves
-
-
-
15:00
Stresovice
CAFC
-
-
-
Czech Republic: Stredocesky Kp
Interrupted
Kutna Hora
Pruhonice
Interrupted
Libis
Povltavska FA B
Interrupted
SK Doksy
SK Chlumec
15:00
Dobris
Tuchlovice
-
-
-
15:00
Tochovice
Milin
-
-
-
Czech Republic: U19 League
FT
Liberec U19
Sparta Prague U19
1
1 (1)
(0)
1 (1)
(0)
FT
Ceske Budejovice U19
Ostrava U19
3
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
FT
Dukla Prague U19
Slavia Prague U19
1
2 (0)
(1)
2 (0)
(1)
FT
FK Pardubice U19
Plzen U19
0
2 (0)
(1)
2 (0)
(1)
FT
Jihlava U19
Frydek-Mistek U19
3
1 (2)
(0)
1 (2)
(0)
FT
Mlada Boleslav U19
Brno U19
2
3 (1)
(2)
3 (1)
(2)
FT
Sigma Olomouc U19
Slovacko U19
0
3 (0)
(1)
3 (0)
(1)
FT
Zlin U19
Karvina U19
4
1 (1)
(0)
1 (1)
(0)
Czech Republic: Ustecky Kp
Interrupted
Nestemice
Oldrichov
13:00
Ledvice
Modlany
-
-
-
15:00
Brna
Srbice
-
-
-
15:00
FK Jilove
Banik Most - Sous B
-
-
-
15:00
Usti nad Labem B
Krupka
-
-
-
15:00
Vilemov
Cernovice
-
-
-
15:00
Zatec
Probostov
-
-
-
Czech Republic: Vysocina Kp
14:30
Bystrice n. Pern.
Velke Mezirici B
-
-
-
14:30
Kamenice nad Lipou
Zdar na Sazavou B
-
-
-
14:30
Rapotice
FS Trebic
-
-
-
Czech Republic: Zlinsky Kp
13:00
Stitna nad Vlari
Slusovice
-
-
-
14:30
Bystrice pod Hostynem
Francova Lhota
-
-
-
14:30
Kvasice
Brumov
-
-
-
Denmark: 2nd Division - Relegation Group
12:00
Skive
F. Amager
-
-
-
Denmark: 3rd Division - Relegation Group
HT
Lyseng
SfB-Oure
3
0 (3)
(0)
0 (3)
(0)
HT
Vanlose
Young Boys
0
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
Denmark: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group
Aarhus W
Fortuna Hjorring W
-
-
-
13:00
Brondby W
KoldingQ W
-
-
-
Denmark: Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation
12:00
Odense Q W
B93 W
-
-
-
12:00
Thisted FC W
Naestved W
-
-
-
12:30
Osterbro W
Aalborg W
-
-
-
Dominican Republic: Ldf
20:00
Delfines Del Este
San Cristobal
-
-
-
22:00
Universidad O&M
Atlantico
-
-
-
Ecuador: Liga Pro - First Stage
FT
Orense
EL Nacional
0
1 (0)
(0)
1 (0)
(0)
18:00
Cumbaya
Macara
-
-
-
20:30
Mushuc Runa
LDU Quito
-
-
-
23:00
Delfin
Barcelona SC
-
-
-
Egypt: Premier League
13:00
Pharco
El Ismaily
-
-
-
16:00
Al Ahly
El Gouna
-
-
-
16:00
El Daklyeh
Ceramica Cleopatra
-
-
-
El Salvador: Primera Division - Clausura
20:45
Municipal Limeno
Alianza FC
-
-
-
21:00
Platense Municipal
Luis Angel Firpo
-
-
-
21:15
Dragon
Metapan
-
-
-
21:15
Santa Tecla
Jocoro
-
-
-
21:15
FAS
Aguila
-
-
-
21:15
Fuerte San Francisco
11 Deportivo
-
-
-
England: Championship
26'
Birmingham
Norwich
0
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
27'
Plymouth
Hull
0
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
26'
Leicester
Blackburn
0
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
27'
Leeds
Southampton
1
1 (1)
(1)
1 (1)
(1)
26'
Coventry
QPR
0
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
26'
Rotherham
Cardiff
1
0 (1)
(0)
0 (1)
(0)
24'
Sunderland
Sheffield Wed
0
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
26'
Stoke
Bristol City
1
0 (1)
(0)
0 (1)
(0)
25'
Swansea
Millwall
0
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
25'
West Brom
Preston
0
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
27'
Ipswich
Huddersfield
0
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
28'
Middlesbrough
Watford
0
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
England: League One - Play Offs
18:45
Oxford Utd
Peterborough
-
-
-
England: National League North - Play Offs
14:30
Brackley Town
Boston Utd
-
-
-
England: Premier League
28'
Arsenal
Bournemouth
0
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
14:00
Brentford
Fulham
-
-
-
14:00
Sheffield Utd
Nottingham
-
-
-
14:00
Burnley
Newcastle
-
-
-
16:30
Manchester City
Wolves
-
-
-
England: Premier League 2 - Play Offs
HT
Reading U21
Middlesbrough U21
0
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
England: Premier League U18
FT
Stoke City U18
Manchester City U18
1
3 (0)
(1)
3 (0)
(1)
87'
Tottenham U18
Arsenal U18
1
2 (1)
(0)
2 (1)
(0)
90+'
Wolves U18
Derby U18
3
1 (2)
(1)
1 (2)
(1)
FT
Brighton U18
Aston Villa U18
3
2 (2)
(0)
2 (2)
(0)
90+'
Chelsea U18
Norwich U18
1
2 (0)
(1)
2 (0)
(1)
90+'
Manchester Utd U18
Everton U18
3
1 (2)
(1)
1 (2)
(1)
FT
Sunderland U18
Middlesbrough U18
2
4 (0)
(2)
4 (0)
(2)
HT
Newcastle Utd U18
Leeds U18
0
1 (0)
(1)
1 (0)
(1)
HT
West Brom U18
Reading U18
2
2 (2)
(2)
2 (2)
(2)
25'
Nottingham U18
Blackburn U18
1
0 (1)
(0)
0 (1)
(0)
Estonia: Esiliiga
FT
Elva
FC Tallinn
2
3 (0)
(1)
3 (0)
(1)
FT
Viimsi JK
Tabasalu
1
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
16:00
Flora U21
Tartu Welco
-
-
-
Estonia: Meistriliiga
28'
Nomme Utd
Kuressaare
0
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
14:00
Narva
Parnu JK Vaprus
-
-
-
16:00
Paide
Tallinna Kalev
-
-
-
Eswatini: Swazi Mtn Premier League
13:15
Ezulwini
Manzini Sea Birds
-
-
-
13:15
Illovo
Manzini Wanderers
-
-
-
13:15
Madlenya
Denver
-
-
-
13:15
Rangers FC
Moneni Pirates
-
-
-
Europe: Premier League (Crimea)
12:00
Gvardiya
Ocean Kerch
-
-
-
13:00
Kyzyltash
Alushta-Crimea
-
-
-
13:00
TSK Simferopol
Inkomport
-
-
-
16:00
GFK Yalta
Sparta-KT
-
-
-
Faroe Islands: 1. Deild
12:30
B36 Torshavn 2
TB Tvoroyri
-
-
-
12:30
FC Suduroy
HB Torshavn 2
-
-
-
15:00
Hoyvik
AB Argir
-
-
-
Faroe Islands: Premier League
14:00
Toftir
NSI Runavik
-
-
-
17:00
Streymur
Vikingur
-
-
-
17:30
Klaksvik
07 Vestur Sorvagur
-
-
-
Finland: Kakkonen Group B
13:00
HJS
Ilves-Kissat
-
-
-
13:00
Poxyt
EBK
-
-
-
13:00
P-Iirot Rauma
Tampere Utd
-
-
-
Finland: Ykkonen
13:00
KPV Kokkola
Keski-Uusimaa
-
-
-
13:00
VIFK
JJK Jyvaskyla
-
-
-
13:00
EPS
Atlantis
-
-
-
13:00
Rovaniemi
Klubi 04
-
-
-
France: Coupe De France Women
13:00
PSG W
Fleury 91 W
-
-
-
France: Ligue 1
13:00
Le Havre
Strasbourg
-
-
-
15:00
Monaco
Clermont
-
-
-
17:00
Metz
Rennes
-
-
-
19:00
Brest
Nantes
-
-
-
France: National
16:00
Rouen
Niort
-
-
-
France: National 2 - Group B
16:00
Saint-Pryve
Avoine
-
-
-
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
HT
Greuther Furth
Braunschweig
1
2 (1)
(2)
2 (1)
(2)
HT
Hansa Rostock
Karlsruher SC
1
0 (1)
(0)
0 (1)
(0)
18:30
Kaiserslautern
Magdeburg
-
-
-
Germany: 3. Liga
12:00
Aue
Arminia Bielefeld
-
-
-
12:00
Freiburg II
Regensburg
-
-
-
12:00
Munich 1860
Dortmund II
-
-
-
12:00
SG Dynamo Dresden
Verl
-
-
-
12:00
Ulm
Viktoria Koln
-
-
-
14:30
Sandhausen
RW Essen
-
-
-
Germany: Bundesliga
13:30
Stuttgart
Bayern Munich
-
-
-
13:30
Werder Bremen
B. Monchengladbach
-
-
-
13:30
Wolfsburg
Darmstadt
-
-
-
13:30
Dortmund
Augsburg
-
-
-
16:30
FC Koln
Freiburg
-
-
-
Germany: Bundesliga Women
FT
Bayer Leverkusen W
Bayern Munich W
1
2 (0)
(2)
2 (0)
(2)
12:00
Hoffenheim W
Eintracht Frankfurt W
-
-
-
Germany: Junioren Bundesliga North
09:00
Hansa Rostock U19
Dresden U19
-
-
-
FT
Werder Bremen U19
Jena U19
4
0 (2)
(0)
0 (2)
(0)
HT
Braunschweig U19
Hamburger SV U19
0
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
HT
St. Pauli U19
Wolfsburg U19
0
2 (0)
(2)
2 (0)
(2)
12:00
Union Berlin U19
Hannover U19
-
-
-
Germany: Junioren Bundesliga South
FT
Ingolstadt U19
Augsburg U19
2
1 (2)
(0)
1 (2)
(0)
HT
Karlsruher SC U19
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
1
0 (1)
(0)
0 (1)
(0)
12:00
Bayern U19
Sandhausen U19
-
-
-
Germany: Junioren Bundesliga West
FT
Viktoria Koln U19
Alemannia Aachen U19
3
1 (3)
(0)
1 (3)
(0)
Germany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
12:00
Backnang
Reutlingen
-
-
-
12:00
Grossaspach
Bietigheim-Bissingen
-
-
-
12:00
FC Holzhausen
Pforzheim
-
-
-
12:00
Normannia Gmund
VfR Mannheim
-
-
-
12:00
Ravensburg
Oberachern
-
-
-
12:30
Offenburger
Hollenbach
-
-
-
13:30
Essingen
Mutschelbach
-
-
-
13:30
Villingen
Goppinger
-
-
-
Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord
13:00
Bayern Hof
Hankofen-Hailing
-
-
-
13:00
Donaustauf
Kornburg
-
-
-
13:00
Neumarkt
Ingolstadt II
-
-
-
13:00
Coburg
Gebenbach
-
-
-
14:00
Abtswind
Eichstatt
-
-
-
14:00
Cham
ATSV
-
-
-
14:00
Fortuna Regensburg
Wurzburger FV
-
-
-
Germany: Oberliga Bayern Süd
FT
Kirchanschoring
Deisenhofen
1
2 (1)
(1)
2 (1)
(1)
12:00
Heimstetten
Landsberg
-
-
-
12:00
Rain/Lech
Schwaben Augsburg
-
-
-
12:30
Ismaning
Turkspor Augsburg
-
-
-
12:30
Sonthofen
Kirchheimer
-
-
-
13:00
Gundelfingen
Kottern-St. Mang
-
-
-
16:00
Pipinsried
Dachau
-
-
-
Germany: Oberliga Bremen
12:00
Blockdiek
Geestemunde
-
-
-
12:00
TURA Bremen
Blumenthaler
-
-
-
12:00
Woltmershausen
Brinkumer
-
-
-
Germany: Oberliga Hessen
12:00
Giessen
TUS Dietkirchen
-
-
-
12:00
VfB Marburg
Eddersheim
-
-
-
12:00
Stadtallendorf
Alzenau
-
-
-
12:30
Baunatal
Erlensee
-
-
-
13:00
Hanau
RW Walldorf
-
-
-
13:00
Hunfelder
Fernwald
-
-
-
13:00
SV Steinbach
Waldgirmes
-
-
-
14:00
Friedberg
Hanauer SC
-
-
-
Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen
12:00
BSV Rehden
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
-
-
-
12:00
Schoningen
Eintracht Celle
-
-
-
13:00
Eilvese
Bersenbruck
-
-
-
13:00
Delmenhorst
Rotenburger
-
-
-
16:00
Emden
Hildesheim
-
-
-
Germany: Oberliga Nofv- Sud
12:00
Freital
Magdeburg II
-
-
-
12:00
Motor Marienberg
Bischofswerdaer
-
-
-
12:00
Krieschow
Einheit Wernigerode
-
-
-
12:00
Ludwigsfelde
Plauen
-
-
-
Germany: Oberliga Nofv-Nord
HT
Wismar
TB Berlin
1
0 (1)
(0)
0 (1)
(0)
12:00
Dynamo Schwerin
Staaken
-
-
-
12:00
Rathenow
Mahlsdorf
-
-
-
Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
HT
Gonsenheim
Karbach
2
0 (2)
(0)
0 (2)
(0)
12:00
Pirmasens
Worms
-
-
-
13:00
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Cosmos Koblenz
-
-
-
13:30
Auersmacher
Kaiserslautern II
-
-
-
13:30
Baumholder
Engers
-
-
-
13:30
Diefflen
SpVgg Quierschied
-
-
-
13:30
Pfeddersheim
Waldalgesheim
-
-
-
16:00
Bitburg
RW Koblenz
-
-
-
Germany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
12:00
Neumunster
Oldenburger
-
-
-
12:00
Nordmark Satrup
Inter Turkspor Kiel
-
-
-
12:00
VfR Neumunster
Heider SV
-
-
-
12:00
Flensburg
Hohenwestedt
-
-
-
12:30
Preussen Reinfeld
Todesfelde
-
-
-
13:00
Dornbreite Lubeck
SC Weiche-08 II
-
-
-
Germany: Oberliga Westfalen
17:00
Turkspor Dortmund
ASC 09 Dortmund
-
-
-
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
12:00
Nurnberg II
Schweinfurt
-
-
-
12:00
Ansbach
Aubstadt
-
-
-
12:00
Bamberg
Memmingen
-
-
-
12:00
Burghausen
Vilzing
-
-
-
12:00
Furth II
Augsburg II
-
-
-
Germany: Regionalliga North
HT
Hannover II
Jeddeloh
1
0 (1)
(0)
0 (1)
(0)
HT
Phonix Lubeck
Drochtersen/Assel
0
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
27'
SC Weiche-08
Spelle-Venhaus
0
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
12:00
Eimsbutteler
VfB Oldenburg
-
-
-
12:00
TSV Havelse
Norderstedt
-
-
-
13:00
Kilia Kiel
Teutonia Ottensen
-
-
-
Germany: Regionalliga Sudwest
12:00
TuS Koblenz
Balingen
-
-
-
12:00
Bahlinger
Hoffenheim II
-
-
-
12:00
Freiberg
Steinbach Haiger
-
-
-
12:00
Offenbach
Kassel
-
-
-
12:00
Schott Mainz
Fulda-Lehnerz
-
-
-
Germany: Regionalliga West
12:00
Duren
Bocholt
-
-
-
12:00
Wuppertal
Ahlen
-
-
-
12:00
Wiedenbruck
Alemannia Aachen
-
-
-
12:00
B. Monchengladbach II
Fortuna Koln
-
-
-
12:00
Koln II
Oberhausen
-
-
-
12:00
Schalke II
Dusseldorf II
-
-
-
12:00
Wegberg-Beeck
Lippstadt
-
-
-
Ghana: Division One League
Interrupted
Steadfast
Wa Power
FT
Accra Athletic
Uncle T United
1
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
15:00
Golden Kick
Home Stars
-
-
-
15:00
Nania
Akatsi All Stars
15:00
Rospak
Swedru All Blacks
-
-
-
15:00
Young Redbull
Sefwi All Stars
-
-
-
Gibraltar: National League - Championship Group
17:30
Mons Calpe
Europa Point
-
-
-
Grenada: Premier Division
Postp.
Camerhogne
Hard Rock
-
-
-
Postp.
Fontenoy
Hard Rock
-
-
-
Postp.
Hurricanes
SAB Spartans
-
-
-
Postp.
Mt. Rich
St. John's
-
-
-
Postp.
Queens Park Rangers
Shamrock
-
-
-
Honduras: Liga Nacional - Relegation
21:00
UPNFM
Vida
-
-
-
Hong Kong: Premier League
FT
Southern District
Tai Po
0
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
38'
Eastern AA
Hong Kong FC
0
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
Hungary: Nb I Women
14:00
Szekszardi W
Ferencvaros W
-
-
-
14:30
DVTK W
Fehervar FC W
-
-
-
15:00
MTK Hungaria W
Szent Mihaly W
-
-
-
15:00
Soroksar W
Haladas W
-
-
-
Hungary: Nb Iii - Southeast
FT
Vasas II
FC Dabas
3
2 (2)
(2)
2 (2)
(2)
Hungary: Otp Bank Liga
HT
Mezokovesd-Zsory
Zalaegerszegi
1
0 (1)
(0)
0 (1)
(0)
13:30
Puskas Academy
Kisvarda
-
-
-
17:15
Ujpest
DVTK
-
-
-
Iceland: Besta Deild Karla
14:00
Hafnarfjordur
Vestri
-
-
-
Iceland: Division 1
14:00
Dalvik/Reynir
Vestmannaeyjar
-
-
-
Iceland: Division 2
14:00
Fjardabyggd/Leiknir
Throttur Vogar
-
-
-
14:00
Haukar
Hottur / Huginn
-
-
-
14:00
Reynir
Aegir
-
-
-
14:00
Selfoss
Kormakur/Hvot
-
-
-
16:00
KFG Gardabaer
Fjallabyggd
-
-
-
16:00
Olafsvik
Volsungur
-
-
-
India: Isl - Play Offs
14:00
Mohun Bagan
Mumbai City
-
-
-
Indonesia: Liga 1 - Play Offs
Interrupted
Madura United
Borneo
-
-
-
Iraq: Stars League
12:30
Al Shorta
Newroz
-
-
-
12:45
Al-Qassim
Al Zawraa
-
-
-
15:00
Zakho
Naft Al-Basra
-
-
-
Postp.
Al-Hudod
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
-
-
-
Postp.
Al Zawraa
Naft Missan
-
-
-
Postp.
Baghdad
Zakho
-
-
-
Postp.
Karbala
Duhok
-
-
-
17:15
Al Wasat
Karbala
-
-
-
19:15
Al Kahraba
Al Najaf
-
-
-
Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Championship Group
15:00
Hapoel Haifa
H. Beer Sheva
-
-
-
17:00
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Maccabi Haifa
-
-
-
Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Relegation Group
14:00
Netanya
Hapoel Tel Aviv
-
-
-
17:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Jerusalem
-
-
-
Italy: Primavera 1
FT
Monza U19
Frosinone U19
2
1 (1)
(1)
1 (1)
(1)
HT
Inter U19
Verona U19
1
1 (1)
(1)
1 (1)
(1)
13:00
AS Roma U19
Lazio U19
-
-
-
Italy: Primavera 2
FT
Como U19
Udinese U19
4
3 (3)
(2)
3 (3)
(2)
FT
Bari U19
Crotone U19
1
1 (0)
(0)
1 (0)
(0)
FT
Cosenza U19
Ternana U19
4
0 (2)
(0)
0 (2)
(0)
FT
Pescara U19
Palermo U19
4
0 (3)
(0)
0 (3)
(0)
FT
Spezia U19
Salernitana U19
3
4 (1)
(2)
4 (1)
(2)
FT
Sudtirol U19
Parma U19
1
0 (1)
(0)
0 (1)
(0)
FT
Cesena U19
Entella U19
1
1 (0)
(0)
1 (0)
(0)
13:00
AlbinoLeffe U19
Padova U19
-
-
-
13:00
Alessandria U19
Brescia U19
-
-
-
13:00
Cittadella U19
Vicenza U19
-
-
-
13:00
FeralpiSalo U19
Renate U19
-
-
-
13:00
Monopoli U19
Benevento U19
-
-
-
13:00
Napoli U19
Ascoli U19
-
-
-
13:00
Perugia U19
Pisa U19
-
-
-
13:00
Reggiana U19
Cremonese U19
-
-
-
13:00
Spal U19
Venezia U19
-
-
-
Italy: Serie D - Group G
13:00
Flaminia
Latte Dolce
-
-
-
Ivory Coast: Ligue 1
15:30
AS Denguele
SO Armee
-
-
-
16:00
Bouake
Stella Adjame
-
-
-
16:00
Korhogo
Zoman
-
-
-
17:45
Mouna
SOL
-
-
-
Jordan: Premier League
17:45
Maan
Al Ramtha
-
-
-
Kazakhstan: Premier League
FT
Zhenis
Yelimay Semey
1
2 (0)
(0)
2 (0)
(0)
FT
Kyzylzhar
Turan
0
1 (0)
(0)
1 (0)
(0)
28'
Kairat Almaty
Atyrau
0
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
27'
Tobol
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
1
0 (1)
(0)
0 (1)
(0)
14:00
Aktobe
FC Astana
-
-
-
Kenya: Premier League
75'
Muhoroni Youth
Bidco United
0
1 (0)
(1)
1 (0)
(1)
12:00
Sofapaka
Shabana
-
-
-
12:00
KCB
Kariobangi Sharks
-
-
-
12:00
Muranga
Gor Mahia
-
-
-
Kenya: Super League
FT
Naivas FC
Vihiga
1
1 (1)
(1)
1 (1)
(1)
FT
Rainbow
Kisumu All-Stars
1
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
87'
Mulembe United
Kibera
1
2 (0)
(1)
2 (0)
(1)
FT
Mathare Utd.
Dimba Patriots
0
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
12:00
Mombasa Stars
Migori
-
-
-
12:00
Assad
Gusii
-
-
-
Latvia: 1. Liga
FT
Riga FC 2
Alberts JDFS
2
2 (1)
(2)
2 (1)
(2)
12:00
Valmiera 2
AFA Olaine
-
-
-
15:00
RFS 2
Ogre United
-
-
-
16:00
Skanste
Rezekne
-
-
-
Latvia: Latvian Cup
13:00
Bebri
JFC Viola
-
-
-
Lebanon: Premier League - Losers Stage
13:00
Al Sahel
Al Hikma
-
-
-
Libya: Premier League
Postp.
Al Akhdar
Al Ahly Benghazi
-
-
-
Postp.
Al Murooj
Al-Anwar
-
-
-
Postp.
Al Sadaqa
Al Hilal Benghazi
-
-
-
Postp.
Al-Suqoor
Al Taawun
-
-
-
Postp.
Al Tahaddi
Al Nasr
-
-
-
Lithuania: I Lyga
FT
Ekranas
BE1 NFA
2
1 (0)
(0)
1 (0)
(0)
HT
BFA Vilnius
Riteriai
0
1 (0)
(1)
1 (0)
(1)
13:00
Kauno Zalgiris 2
Banga 2
-
-
-
Lithuania: Lithuanian Cup
15:00
Statyba-Sendvaris
Jonava
-
-
-
Macao: Elite League - Relegation Group
Interrupted
University of Macau
Sporting Macau
13:00
Monte Carlo
Tak Chun Ka I
-
-
-
Malawi: Super League
12:30
Baka City
Silver Strikers
-
-
-
12:30
Big Bullets
Mighty Wanderers
-
-
-
12:30
Mzuzu City
Moyale Barracks
-
-
-
Malta: Premier League
12:00
Hamrun
Hibernians
-
-
-
Mexico: Liga Mx U23 - Clausura - Play Offs
15:00
Cruz Azul U23
U.N.A.M.- Pumas U23
-
-
-
15:30
Pachuca U23
Puebla U23
-
-
-
Mexico: Liga Mx Women - Clausura
FT
Atlas W
Cruz Azul W
1
1 (0)
(1)
1 (0)
(1)
FT
Club Tijuana W
Club Leon W
1
1 (1)
(0)
1 (1)
(0)
18:00
U.N.A.M.- Pumas W
Queretaro W
-
-
-
23:00
Pachuca W
U.A.N.L.- Tigres W
-
-
-
Mexico: Liga Premier Serie A - Play Offs
17:00
Deportiva Venados
Petroleros Salamanca
-
-
-
Mexico: Liga Premier Serie A - Reserves - Play Offs
17:00
Correcaminos 2
Mineros de Fresnillo
-
-
-
17:00
Leones Negros 2
Cimarrones de Sonora 2
-
-
-
Mexico: Liga Premier Serie B - Play Offs
22:00
Uruapan
Artesanos Metepec
-
-
-
Moldova: Super Liga - Championship Group
13:00
Petrocub
Dacia Buiucani
-
-
-
15:00
Sheriff Tiraspol
Milsami
-
-
-
17:00
Balti
Zimbru Chisinau
-
-
-
Moldova: Super Liga - Relegation Group
13:00
Saxan Gagauz Yeri
Victoria
-
-
-
Montenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga
15:00
Arsenal Tivat
Buducnost
-
-
-
15:00
Jedinstvo
Mornar Bar
-
-
-
15:00
Jezero
Mladost DG
-
-
-
15:00
Rudar
Decic
-
-
-
16:00
Sutjeska
Petrovac
-
-
-
Morocco: Botola 2
16:00
Dcheira
RAC Casablanca
-
-
-
16:00
Jeunesse Massira
Rapide Oued Zem
-
-
-
16:00
Olympique Khouribga
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
-
-
-
16:00
Wydad Fes
Ittifaq Marrakech
-
-
-
Mozambique: Mocambola
13:00
Costa do Sol
UD Songo
-
-
-
Netherlands: Derde Divisie
12:00
DEM
DVS '33 Ermelo
-
-
-
12:00
Sparta Nijkerk
Hoogeveen
-
-
-
12:30
Barendrecht
Groene Ster
-
-
-
12:30
Rijnvogels
HSC '21
-
-
-
12:30
RKAV Volendam
Genemuiden
-
-
-
12:30
Staphorst
Kampong
-
-
-
12:30
SteDoCo
TOGB
-
-
-
12:30
VV DOVO
Eemdijk
-
-
-
13:00
ODIN '59
Harkemase Boys
-
-
-
13:00
Sportlust
AWC
-
-
-
13:00
Urk
IJsselmeervogels
-
-
-
13:00
VVSB
USV Hercules
-
-
-
13:00
Blauw Geel
GVV Unitas
-
-
-
14:00
Rosmalen
Baronie
-
-
-
16:00
HV & CV Quick
Kloetinge
-
-
-
16:00
UNA
Hoek
-
-
-
Netherlands: Divisie 1 U18 - Spring Season
10:00
Feyenoord U18
AZ Alkmaar U18
-
-
-
10:00
Groningen U18
Willem II U18
-
-
-
10:00
Vitesse U18
PSV U18
-
-
-
11:30
Ajax U18
Utrecht U18
-
-
-
Netherlands: Divisie 1 U21 - Spring Season
13:00
Cambuur U21
Nijmegen U21
-
-
-
13:00
FC Twente/Heracles U21
G.A. Eagles U21
-
-
-
Netherlands: Tweede Divisie
25'
Excelsior Maassluis
AFC
0
1 (0)
(1)
1 (0)
(1)
12:30
ACV Assen
HFC
-
-
-
12:30
Noordwijk
ADO 20 Heemskerk
-
-
-
12:30
Spakenburg
Quick Boys
-
-
-
12:30
Katwijk
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
-
-
-
12:30
Hardenberg
Rijnsburgse Boys
-
-
-
12:30
Lisse
Scheveningen
-
-
-
13:00
Kozakken Boys
GVVV
-
-
-
13:30
Jong Almere City
De Treffers
-
-
-
Nicaragua: Liga Primera - Clausura - Winners
21:00
Jalapa
Diriangen
-
-
-
Nicaragua: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura - Play Offs
23:00
Ferretti U20
Managua FC U20
-
-
-
Nigeria: Nnl
14:00
Beyond Limits FC
Abia Comets
-
-
-
14:00
Dakkada FC
Smart City
-
-
-
14:00
Giant Brillars
One Rocket
-
-
-
North Macedonia: 1. Mfl
15:00
Shkupi
Shkendija
-
-
-
15:00
Struga
KF Gostivar
-
-
-
15:00
Voska Sport
Sileks
-
-
-
15:00
Brera Strumica
Bregalnica Stip
-
-
-
15:00
Vardar
Makedonija GP
-
-
-
15:00
Rabotnicki
Tikves
-
-
-
North Macedonia: 2. Mfl
11:00
Teteks
Besa 1976
-
-
-
11:00
Belasica
Vardar Negotino
-
-
-
11:00
Novaci
Karaorman
-
-
-
11:00
Ohrid
Detonit Plackovica
-
-
-
11:00
Sasa
Kozuf Gevgelija
-
-
-
11:00
Bashkimi
Pelister
-
-
-
11:00
Osogovo
FK Skopje
-
-
-
11:00
Pobeda
Arsimi
-
-
-
Northern Ireland: Irish Cup
13:30
Cliftonville
Linfield
-
-
-
Norway: Division 1 Women
HT
Odd W
Aalesund W
0
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
13:00
Honefoss W
Ovrevoll Hosle W
-
-
-
14:00
Fyllingsdalen W
Viking W
-
-
-
Norway: Division 2 - Group 1
12:00
V. Haugesund
Notodden
-
-
-
13:00
Lysekloster
Kvik Halden
-
-
-
13:00
Orn
Hodd
-
-
-
Norway: Division 2 - Group 2
12:00
Grorud
Eidsvold TF
-
-
-
12:00
Kjelsas
Follo
-
-
-
13:00
Skeid
Ull/Kisa
-
-
-
18:30
Stjordals Blink
Tromsdalen
-
-
-
Norway: Division 3 - Group 1
12:00
Bjarg
Askoy
-
-
-
12:00
Froya
Stord
-
-
-
12:00
OS TF
Fana
-
-
-
12:00
Sandviken
Forde
-
-
-
13:00
Loddefjord
Floro
-
-
-
Norway: Division 3 - Group 2
12:00
Vindbjart
Pors
-
-
-
13:00
Mandalskameratene
Vidar
-
-
-
13:00
Vigor
Sola
-
-
-
14:00
Odd 2
Brodd
-
-
-
Norway: Division 3 - Group 4
HT
Nardo
Lillestrom 2
3
2 (3)
(2)
2 (3)
(2)
13:00
Tiller
Surnadal
-
-
-
13:00
Byasen
Trygg/Lade
-
-
-
13:00
Melhus
Orkla
-
-
-
Norway: Division 3 - Group 5
13:00
Skjetten
Lorenskog
-
-
-
13:00
Funnefoss/Vormsund
Gjellerasen
-
-
-
17:00
Lokomotiv Oslo
Bjorkelangen
-
-
-
Norway: Division 3 - Group 6
71'
Fyllingsdalen
Floya
2
1 (2)
(1)
1 (2)
(1)
Norway: Eliteserien
16:00
Brann
Rosenborg
-
-
-
Norway: Obos-Ligaen
14:00
Stabaek
Kongsvinger
-
-
-
14:00
Start
Ranheim
-
-
-
14:00
Valerenga
Bryne
-
-
-
14:00
Egersund
Lyn
-
-
-
14:00
Levanger
Sogndal
-
-
-
14:00
Mjondalen
Aalesund
-
-
-
14:00
Raufoss
Asane
-
-
-
14:00
Sandnes
Moss
-
-
-
Norway: Toppserien Women
12:00
Asane W
Valerenga W
-
-
-
12:00
Lyn W
Stabaek W
-
-
-
12:00
Roa W
Arna-Bjornar W
-
-
-
14:45
LSK Kvinner W
Kolbotn W
-
-
-
Paraguay: Division Intermedia
14:00
Fernando de la Mora
Martin Ledesma
-
-
-
14:00
Rubio Nu
Deportivo Santani
-
-
-
Paraguay: Primera Division - Apertura
FT
Libertad Asuncion
Cerro Porteno
1
3 (0)
(1)
3 (0)
(1)
FT
Nacional Asuncion
Sp. Luqueno
0
1 (0)
(0)
1 (0)
(0)
23:30
Tacuary
Sportivo Trinidense
-
-
-
Peru: Liga 1 - Apertura
FT
Alianza Lima
Cajamarca
1
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
18:00
Los Chankas
Cusco
-
-
-
20:30
Carlos Mannucci
Deportivo Garcilaso
-
-
-
20:30
Comerciantes Unidos
Union Comercio
-
-
-
Peru: Liga 2
Postp.
Pirata
Alianza Huanuco
-
-
-
Postp.
Dep. Municipal
Santos
-
-
-
Postp.
Carlos Stein
ADA Jaen
-
-
-
Postp.
Comerciantes
U. San Martin
-
-
-
Postp.
Deportivo Coopsol
Binacional
-
-
-
Postp.
Moquegua
Ayacucho
-
-
-
Philippines: Pfl
FT
Manila Digger
Loyola
3
1 (2)
(0)
1 (2)
(0)
84'
Philippine Army
Davao Aguilas
0
5 (0)
(3)
5 (0)
(3)
12:00
Manila Montet
Mendiola FC 1991
-
-
-
Poland: Central Youth League
FT
Warta P. U19
Wisla U19
4
1 (2)
(0)
1 (2)
(0)
FT
Korona Kielce U19
Zaglebie U19
3
5 (1)
(3)
5 (1)
(3)
Poland: Division 1
13:00
R. Rzeszow
Legnica
-
-
-
15:30
Lechia Gdansk
Tychy
-
-
-
18:00
GKS Katowice
S. Rzeszow
-
-
-
Poland: Division 2
FT
Stezyca
Wisla Pulawy
1
3 (0)
(2)
3 (0)
(2)
26'
Lech Poznan II
KKS Kalisz
0
1 (0)
(1)
1 (0)
(1)
15:00
Olimpia Elblag
Hutnik Krakow
-
-
-
15:30
Ol. Grudziadz
S. Wola
-
-
-
Poland: Ekstraklasa
13:00
LKS Lodz
Slask Wroclaw
-
-
-
15:30
Zaglebie
Rakow
-
-
-
18:00
Stal Mielec
Jagiellonia
-
-
-
Poland: Ekstraliga Women
Interrupted
Leczna W
Medyk Konin W
Poland: Iii Liga - Group I
13:00
Grodzisk M.
Pelikan
-
-
-
13:00
Sulejowek
Zambrow
-
-
-
14:00
Wikielec
Jagiellonia II
-
-
-
15:00
LKS Lomza
Legia II
-
-
-
Poland: Iii Liga - Group Ii
14:00
Elana Torun
Swinoujscie
-
-
-
14:00
Vineta W.
Stolem Gniewino
-
-
-
15:00
Kleczew
Solec Kujawski
-
-
-
15:30
Swit Skolwin
Starogard Gdanski
-
-
-
Poland: Iii Liga - Group Iii
12:00
Stilon Gorzow
Bytom Odrzanski
-
-
-
15:00
Jelenia Gora
Goczalkowice Zdroj
-
-
-
15:00
Pawlowice
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
-
-
-
15:00
Zielona Gora
Warta Gorzow
-
-
-
Poland: Iii Liga - Group Iv
Interrupted
KS Wieczysta Krakow
Wisloka Debica
Interrupted
Podhale Nowy Targ
Unia Tarnow
13:30
Wislanie Jaskowice
Chelmianka Chelm
-
-
-
14:00
Czarni Polaniec
Biala Podlaska
-
-
-
15:00
Karpaty Krosno
Avia Swidnik
-
-
-
Portugal: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Championship Group
16:00
Academico Viseu U19
Sporting CP U19
-
-
-
16:00
Vitoria Guimaraes U19
Braga U19
-
-
-
Portugal: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Relegation Group
FT
Estoril U19
SC Lusitania U19
0
2 (0)
(0)
2 (0)
(0)
14:00
Vizela U19
Maritimo U19
-
-
-
16:00
Belenenses U19
Academica U19
-
-
-
16:00
Torreense U19
Alverca U19
-
-
-
16:00
Vitoria Setubal U19
Beira Mar U19
-
-
-
16:00
Chaves U19
Rio Ave U19
-
-
-
16:00
Pacos Ferreira U19
Boavista U19
-
-
-
16:30
Lusitania FC U19
Gil Vicente U19
-
-
-
Portugal: Liga 3 - Promotion Group
13:00
Lusitania FC
Braga B
-
-
-
15:00
Academica
Atletico CP
-
-
-
17:00
Varzim
Felgueiras
-
-
-
Portugal: Liga 3 - Relegation Group
15:00
Canelas 2010
AD Fafe
-
-
-
15:00
SC Vianense
Anadia
-
-
-
15:00
Oliveira Hospital
Pero Pinheiro
-
-
-
15:00
Trofense
Sanjoanense
-
-
-
15:00
1º Dezembro
Caldas
-
-
-
15:00
Sporting CP B
Amora
-
-
-
Portugal: Liga Bpi Women
Interrupted
Albergaria/Durit W
Torreense W
Interrupted
Racing Power W
Famalicao W
15:00
Braga W
Damaiense W
-
-
-
Portugal: Liga Portugal
14:30
Boavista
Gil Vicente
-
-
-
14:30
Rio Ave
Vitoria Guimaraes
-
-
-
17:00
Sporting CP
Portimonense
-
-
-
19:30
Chaves
FC Porto
-
-
-
Portugal: Liga Portugal 2
FT
Feirense
Leiria
1
0 (1)
(0)
0 (1)
(0)
13:00
Academico Viseu
Leixoes
-
-
-
14:30
Oliveirense
Tondela
-
-
-
Qatar: Qatar Cup
16:00
Al Wakra
Al Rayyan
-
-
-
Romania: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
26'
FC Botosani
FC Voluntari
0
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
17:00
U. Cluj
Din. Bucuresti
-
-
-
Romania: Liga 2 - Championship Group
FT
Unirea Slobozia
Hunedoara
1
0 (1)
(0)
0 (1)
(0)
Russia: Fnl
FT
SKA Khabarovsk
Kamaz
0
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
26'
Khimki
Saratov
2
1 (2)
(1)
1 (2)
(1)
12:00
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
Torpedo Moscow
-
-
-
14:00
Alania Vladikavkaz
Shinnik Yaroslavl
-
-
-
14:30
Neftekhimik
Yenisey
-
-
-
16:00
Dynamo Makhachkala
Volgar-Astrakhan
-
-
-
16:30
Rodina Moscow
Arsenal Tula
-
-
-
Russia: Fnl 2 - Division A Silver - Spring Season
FT
Omsk
D. Bryansk
2
1 (1)
(0)
1 (1)
(0)
27'
S. Kostroma
Kaluga
1
2 (1)
(2)
2 (1)
(2)
13:00
Kursk
Ulyanovsk
-
-
-
13:00
Mashuk
Tekstilshtik
-
-
-
14:00
Khimik
Miass
-
-
-
Russia: Fnl 2 - Division B - Group 1
12:00
Dynamo Stavropol
Alania 2
-
-
-
13:00
Astrakhan
Kamensk-Shakhtinsky
-
-
-
13:00
FK Pobeda
Angust Nazran
-
-
-
13:00
Kholding
Rubin Yalta
-
-
-
13:00
Spartak Nalchik
Legion Makhachkala
-
-
-
14:00
Rostov 2
Forte Taganrog
-
-
-
14:00
FC Sevastopol
Maykop
-
-
-
Russia: Fnl 2 - Division B - Group 2
12:00
Zvezda St. Peterburg
Vladimir
-
-
-
Russia: Fnl 2 - Division B - Group 3
14:00
Spartak Tambov
SKA Khabarovsk 2
-
-
-
Russia: Fnl 2 - Division B - Group 4
FT
Ural 2
Lada Togliatti
2
1 (0)
(1)
1 (0)
(1)
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara 2
Nosta
2
1 (0)
(0)
1 (0)
(0)
HT
Kirov
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
1
1 (1)
(1)
1 (1)
(1)
12:00
Uralets Nizhny Tagil
Pari NN 2
-
-
-
13:30
Akron Togliatti 2
Orenburg 2
-
-
-
Russia: Supreme Division Women
Interrupted
Zvezda 2005 W
Krasnodar W
Interrupted
Lokomotiv Moscow W
FK Yenisey W
14:00
Zenit W
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara W
-
-
-
16:00
Dynamo Moscow W
Chertanovo M. W
-
-
-
San Marino: Campionato Sammarinese - Play Offs
13:00
La Fiorita
Murata
-
-
-
15:30
Cosmos
Tre Penne
-
-
-
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League
15:00
Al Shabab
Al Raed
-
-
-
15:00
Al Taee
Al Khaleej
-
-
-
18:00
Al Nassr
Al Wehda
-
-
-
Scotland: League One
14:00
Cove Rangers
Edinburgh City
-
-
-
14:00
Falkirk
Alloa
-
-
-
14:00
Hamilton
Kelty Hearts
-
-
-
14:00
Montrose
Queen of South
-
-
-
14:00
Stirling
Annan
-
-
-
Scotland: League Two
14:00
Bonnyrigg Rose
Forfar Athletic
-
-
-
14:00
East Fife
Spartans
-
-
-
14:00
Elgin City
Clyde
-
-
-
14:00
Peterhead
Dumbarton
-
-
-
14:00
Stranraer
Stenhousemuir
-
-
-
WO
Buckie Thistle
East Kilbride
-
-
-
Scotland: Premiership - Relegation Group
14:00
Aberdeen
St Johnstone
-
-
-
14:00
Motherwell
Livingston
-
-
-
14:00
Ross County
Hibernian
-
-
-
Serbia: Prva Liga - Relegation Group
16:00
Kolubara
Radnicki Beograd
-
-
-
Serbia: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
Interrupted
Prva Iskra
Zvezdara
FT
Usce
Rad Beograd
6
0 (2)
(0)
0 (2)
(0)
14:30
Buducnost Dobanovci
Torlak
-
-
-
14:30
Padinska Skela
Polet Dorcol
-
-
-
14:30
Radnicki Obrenovac
Sindjelic Beograd
-
-
-
14:30
Zemun
Teleoptik
-
-
-
Serbia: Srpska Liga - East
14:30
Paracin
Timocanin
-
-
-
14:30
Pcinja
Dunav Prahovo
-
-
-
14:30
Trayal Krusevac
SFS Borac
-
-
-
14:30
Jedinstvo Krusevac
Djerdap
-
-
-
14:30
Buducnost Popovac
Radnicki Svilajnac
-
-
-
14:30
Radnicki Pirot
Zitoradja
-
-
-
14:30
Vlasina
Sindjelic
-
-
-
14:30
Mesevo
Jagodina
-
-
-
Serbia: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina
15:00
Hajduk 1912
1. Maj Ruma
-
-
-
15:00
Kikinda
Tisa Adorjan
-
-
-
15:00
Naftagas
Radnicki Zrenjanin
-
-
-
15:00
Sloven Ruma
Backa
-
-
-
15:00
Becej
Omladinac NB
-
-
-
15:00
Jedinstvo SP
Zeleznicar Indjija
-
-
-
15:00
Borac Sajkas
Dinamo Pancevo
-
-
-
15:00
Podunavac Belegis
Kabel Novi Sad
-
-
-
Serbia: Srpska Liga - West
14:30
Mihajlovac
Polet Ljubic
-
-
-
14:30
Sloga Petrovac
Sloga Pozega
-
-
-
14:30
Takovo
Mladi Radnik
-
-
-
14:30
Omladinac Zablace
FAP
-
-
-
14:30
Borac 1926
Zlatibor Cajetina
-
-
-
14:30
Loznica
Real Podunavci
-
-
-
14:30
Tutin
Josanica
-
-
-
14:30
Vrelo Sport
Buducnost Krusik
-
-
-
Sierra Leone: Premier League
16:15
Bai Bureh Warriors
Luawa
-
-
-
16:15
Bo Rangers
Wusum Stars
-
-
-
16:15
Kholifa Stars
Ports Authority
-
-
-
16:15
Lamboi
Freetown City
-
-
-
16:15
Mighty Blackpool
Old Edwardians
-
-
-
16:15
Real Republicans
Wilberforce Strikers
-
-
-
Singapore: Singapore Community Shield
HT
Albirex Niigata
Lion City
0
1 (0)
(1)
1 (0)
(1)
Slovakia: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group
Interrupted
Ruzomberok W
Myjava W
Interrupted
Slovan Bratislava W
Trnava W
Slovakia: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group
14:00
Zilina W
Topolcany GFC W
-
-
-
Slovakia: 2. Liga
13:00
FK Humenne
Spisska Nova Ves
-
-
-
15:00
Trebisov
Komarno
-
-
-
15:00
Petrzalka
Presov
-
-
-
15:00
Povazska Bystrica
Pohronie
-
-
-
Slovakia: 3. Liga - East
15:00
Bardejov
Vranov
-
-
-
15:00
MSK Lucenec
Spisske Podhradie
-
-
-
15:00
Namestovo
Rimavska Sobota
-
-
-
Slovakia: 3. Liga - West
15:00
AFC Nove Mesto
Belusa
-
-
-
15:00
Jednota Banova
Lehota p. V.
-
-
-
15:00
MSK Martin
Dubnica
-
-
-
15:00
Sala
Zvolen
-
-
-
15:00
HA Banska Bystrica
Galanta
-
-
-
15:00
Velke Ludince
Castkovce
-
-
-
Slovakia: Nike Liga - Championship Group
13:30
Trnava
Ruzomberok
-
-
-
16:00
Slovan Bratislava
Zilina
-
-
-
Slovakia: Nike Liga - Relegation Group
16:00
Trencin
Michalovce
-
-
-
16:00
Z. Moravce-Vrable
Skalica
-
-
-
Slovenia: 2. Snl
15:00
Bilje
Dravinja
-
-
-
15:00
Grosuplje
NK Krka
-
-
-
15:00
Tabor Sezana
ND Gorica
-
-
-
16:00
Rudar
Jadran Dekani
-
-
-
Slovenia: 3. Snl - East
15:00
Hajdina
Dravograd
-
-
-
15:00
Podvinci
Race
-
-
-
15:00
Sampion Celje
Ljutomer
-
-
-
15:00
NK Jesenice
Kocevje
-
-
-
15:30
Dren Vrhnika
Sencur
-
-
-
15:30
Izola
NK Adria
-
-
-
15:30
Slovan Ljubljana
Ziri
-
-
-
15:30
Sobec Lesce
Dob
-
-
-
16:00
Dobrovce
Korotan
-
-
-
South Africa: Diski Challenge
FT
Golden Arrows U23
Chippa Utd. U23
3
3 (2)
(1)
3 (2)
(1)
FT
Kaizer Chiefs U23
Sekhukhune U23
4
1 (0)
(0)
1 (0)
(0)
FT
Swallows U23
Stellenbosch U23
0
1 (0)
(1)
1 (0)
(1)
FT
Cape Town Spurs U23
Polokwane U23
2
1 (0)
(0)
1 (0)
(0)
FT
Royal AM U23
Amazulu U23
1
1 (1)
(1)
1 (1)
(1)
South Africa: Nedbank Cup
13:00
Chippa Utd.
Orlando Pirates
-
-
-
South Korea: K3 League
FT
Busan Kyotong
Paju Citizen
1
3 (0)
(1)
3 (0)
(1)
FT
Chuncheon
Daegu 2
1
1 (1)
(0)
1 (1)
(0)
FT
Gangneung
Ulsan Citizen
0
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
FT
Gimhae
Yangpyeong
2
0 (1)
(0)
0 (1)
(0)
Spain: Laliga
12:00
Real Sociedad
Las Palmas
-
-
-
14:15
Real Madrid
Cadiz CF
-
-
-
16:30
Girona
Barcelona
-
-
-
19:00
Mallorca
Atl. Madrid
-
-
-
Spain: Laliga2
12:00
Mirandes
Valladolid
-
-
-
14:15
Huesca
R. Oviedo
-
-
-
16:30
Racing Santander
Elche
-
-
-
19:00
FC Cartagena SAD
Alcorcon
-
-
-
Spain: Liga F Women
90+'
Atl. Madrid W
Costa Adeje Tenerife W
1
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
14:00
Valencia W
Eibar W
-
-
-
16:00
Athletic Bilbao W
Villarreal W
-
-
-
18:30
Granada CF W
Barcelona W
-
-
-
Spain: Primera Rfef - Group 1
15:00
R. Sociedad B
Celta Vigo B
-
-
-
16:00
Barcelona B
Tarazona
-
-
-
16:00
Sestao
Dep. La Coruna
-
-
-
16:00
Teruel
Unionistas
-
-
-
17:00
R. Union
Cultural Leonesa
-
-
-
18:00
SD Logrones
Fuenlabrada
-
-
-
Spain: Segunda Rfef - Group 2
16:30
Utebo FC
UD Logrones
-
-
-
Spain: Tercera Rfef - Group 13
14:30
Montecasillas
Molinense
-
-
-
15:00
Racing Murcia
Muleno
-
-
-
15:30
Deportiva Minera
Balsicas Atletico
-
-
-
17:00
Alcantarilla
UCAM Murcia B
-
-
-
Spain: Tercera Rfef - Group 18
16:00
Marchamalo
Tarancon
-
-
-
Spain: Tercera Rfef - Group 2
15:00
Barcia
Gijon B
-
-
-
Spain: Tercera Rfef - Group 4
15:00
Padura
CD Vitoria
-
-
-
Spain: Tercera Rfef - Group 6
Interrupted
Silla CF
Roda
-
-
-
Spain: Tercera Rfef - Group 8
15:30
Burgos CF B
Atl. Tordesillas
-
-
-
Spain: Tercera Rfef - Group 9
39'
Atletico Melilla
CP Almeria
2
2 (2)
(2)
2 (2)
(2)
Sweden: Allsvenskan
13:00
Kalmar
Halmstad
-
-
-
13:00
Mjallby
Brommapojkarna
-
-
-
15:30
Sirius
Hacken
-
-
-
Sweden: Allsvenskan Women
HT
AIK W
Norrkoping W
1
3 (1)
(3)
3 (1)
(3)
13:00
Hammarby W
Djurgarden W
-
-
-
13:00
Trelleborg W
Vaxjo DFF W
-
-
-
Sweden: Division 1 - Norra
FT
Pitea
United Nordic
1
5 (0)
(2)
5 (0)
(2)
HT
Karlstad
Friska Viljor
0
1 (0)
(1)
1 (0)
(1)
HT
Umea FC
FBK Karlstad
1
1 (1)
(1)
1 (1)
(1)
14:00
Karlbergs
Sollentuna
-
-
-
16:00
Vasalund
Orebro Syr.
-
-
-
Sweden: Division 1 - Södra
HT
Rosengard
Tvaaker
0
1 (0)
(1)
1 (0)
(1)
HT
Jonkoping
Torslanda
0
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
14:00
Norrby
Torns
-
-
-
14:00
Falkenberg
Eskilsminne
-
-
-
14:00
Trollhattan
Olympic
-
-
-
14:00
Angelholm
Ljungskile
-
-
-
14:00
Onsala
Oskarshamn
-
-
-
Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
HT
Stenungsunds
IFK Skovde
0
1 (0)
(1)
1 (0)
(1)
12:00
Kumla
Forward
-
-
-
12:00
Motala
Grebbestad
-
-
-
Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
71'
Gute
Falu
1
4 (1)
(3)
4 (1)
(3)
12:00
Osteraker IFK
Jarfalla
-
-
-
12:00
Skiljebo
Kungsangen
-
-
-
14:00
Arlanda
Dalkurd
-
-
-
14:00
Farsta
Sandvikens AIK
-
-
-
15:00
Enkopings SK
Hudiksvall
-
-
-
Sweden: Division 2 - Norrland
HT
Froso
IFK Lulea
1
0 (1)
(0)
0 (1)
(0)
42
Kiruna
Team TG
0
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
12:00
Algarna-Harnosand
Umea FC
-
-
-
12:00
Bergnasets
Gottne
-
-
-
12:00
Skelleftea
Boden
-
-
-
12:00
Ytterhogdal
Taftea IK
-
-
-
14:00
IFK Ostersund
Lucksta
-
-
-
Sweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
12:00
Simrishamn
Karlskrona
-
-
-
14:00
IFK Karlshamn
Osterlen
-
-
-
14:00
Kristianstad
Hogaborgs
-
-
-
Sweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
HT
Sylvia
Nacka Iliria
1
1 (1)
(1)
1 (1)
(1)
12:00
Atvidaberg
Haninge
-
-
-
12:00
IFK Eskilstuna
BK Ljungsbro
-
-
-
12:00
Nykopings
Syrianska
-
-
-
12:30
Enskede
Arameisk-Syrianska
-
-
-
Sweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
HT
Tord
Frolunda
0
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
27'
Savedalen
Laholms
0
2 (0)
(2)
2 (0)
(2)
12:00
Husqvarna
Ockero
-
-
-
Sweden: Superettan
HT
Oddevold
Sundsvall
1
0 (1)
(0)
0 (1)
(0)
HT
Sandviken
Brage
0
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
13:00
Oster
Gefle
-
-
-
13:00
Utsikten
Skovde AIK
-
-
-
13:00
Degerfors
Landskrona
-
-
-
Switzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
12:30
Vevey
Sarraz-Ecleplens
-
-
-
15:00
Monthey
Grand-Saconnex
-
-
-
15:00
Oberwallis Naters
Terre Sainte
-
-
-
15:00
Echallens
Coffrane
-
-
-
15:00
Meyrin
La Chaux-De-Fonds
-
-
-
18:00
Lausanne II
Chenois
-
-
-
Switzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
14:00
Koniz
Concordia
-
-
-
14:00
Solothurn
Emmenbrucke
-
-
-
14:00
Wohlen
Muttenz
-
-
-
14:00
Schotz
Munsingen
-
-
-
15:00
Rotkreuz
Courtetelle
-
-
-
16:00
Thun II
Dietikon
-
-
-
Switzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 3
14:00
Hongg
Eschen
-
-
-
14:00
Linth
Taverne
-
-
-
14:00
Uzwil
Wettswil-Bonstetten
-
-
-
14:00
Balzers
Gossau
-
-
-
15:00
Winterthur II
Kreuzlingen
-
-
-
15:00
Freienbach
Tuggen
-
-
-
16:00
Grasshopper II
YF Juventus
-
-
-
16:00
Kosova
Mendrisio
-
-
-
Switzerland: Promotion League
13:00
Biel
Lugano II
-
-
-
14:00
Paradiso
Kriens
-
-
-
14:00
Breitenrain
Servette U21
-
-
-
14:00
Luzern II
Delemont
-
-
-
14:00
Rapperswil
Bavois
-
-
-
14:00
Zurich II
Etoile-Carouge
-
-
-
15:00
Basel II
Bruhl
-
-
-
15:30
Young Boys II
Cham
-
-
-
Switzerland: Super League - Championship Group
16:00
Servette
Winterthur
-
-
-
18:30
Lugano
St. Gallen
-
-
-
Switzerland: Super League - Relegation Group
16:00
Grasshoppers
Lausanne Ouchy
-
-
-
Switzerland: Super League Women - Play Offs
12:00
Young Boys W
Grasshopper W
-
-
-
14:00
Zurich W
Luzern W
-
-
-
16:00
Basel W
St. Gallen W
-
-
-
17:00
Servette Geneve FC W
Aarau W
-
-
-
17:00
Rapperswil W
Thun W
-
-
-
17:00
Sion W
Wil W
-
-
-
Syria: Syria Cup
13:00
Foutoua
Tishreen
-
-
-
Tajikistan: Vysshaya Liga
90+'
Istiqlol Dushanbe
Khosilot Parkhar
3
1 (1)
(0)
1 (1)
(0)
14:30
Panjsher
Kuktosh
-
-
-
Tanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara
HT
JKT Tanzania
Geita Gold
1
0 (1)
(0)
0 (1)
(0)
13:00
Singida Fountain Gate
Dodoma Jiji
-
-
-
16:00
Kinondoni MC
Kagera Sugar
-
-
-
Thailand: Thai League 1
HT
Nakhon Pathom
Buriram
0
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
28'
Police Tero
Chiangrai Utd
0
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
12:00
Ratchaburi
Pathum United
-
-
-
13:00
Muang Thong Utd
Sukhothai
-
-
-
Thailand: Thai League 2 - Promotion - Play Offs
HT
Nakhon Si
Chiangmai FC
0
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
Togo: Championnat National
15:30
Barracuda
Dynamic Togolais
-
-
-
15:30
Binah
Gomido
-
-
-
15:30
Kakadl
Gbohloe-Su
-
-
-
Tunisia: Ligue 2
14:00
Moknine
Zarzis
-
-
-
14:00
OC Kerkennah
Gabes
-
-
-
14:00
Rades
Jeunesse Sportive
-
-
-
14:00
Rejiche
Djelma
-
-
-
14:00
Sidi Bouzid
EM Mahdia
-
-
-
Tunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Championship Group
14:00
Etoile Sahel
Monastir
-
-
-
Tunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Relegation Group
14:00
Bizertin
Olympique Beja
-
-
-
14:00
Soliman
Ben Guerdane
-
-
-
14:00
US Tataouine
Metlaoui
-
-
-
Turkey: 1. Lig
16:00
Eyupspor
Goztepe
-
-
-
Turkey: 2. Lig Red Group
12:00
Amedspor
Menemenspor
-
-
-
12:00
Arnavutkoy Bl.
Kastamonuspor
-
-
-
12:00
Etimesgut
Inegolspor
-
-
-
12:00
Iskenderunspor
Duzcespor
-
-
-
12:00
Isparta 32 Spor
Igdir FK
-
-
-
12:00
Karaman
Soma Spor
-
-
-
12:00
Usakspor
Sariyer
-
-
-
12:00
24 Erzincanspor
Fethiyespor
-
-
-
12:00
Belediye Derince
Denizlispor
-
-
-
Turkey: 2. Lig White Group
12:00
Adiyaman FK
Afyonspor
-
-
-
12:00
Altinordu
Ankaraspor
-
-
-
12:00
Bursaspor
Vanspor FK
-
-
-
12:00
Ankara Demirspor
Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu
-
-
-
12:00
Beyoglu Yeni Carsi
Karacabey Bld.
-
-
-
12:00
Bucaspor 1928
Diyarbekirspor
-
-
-
12:00
Kirklarelispor
Zonguldak
-
-
-
12:00
Kirsehir SK
Trabzon FK
-
-
-
12:00
Serik Bld.
Erokspor
-
-
-
Turkey: Super Lig
13:00
Istanbulspor AS
Adana Demirspor
-
-
-
16:00
Samsunspor
Trabzonspor
-
-
-
16:00
Kayserispor
Karagumruk
-
-
-
Turkmenistan: Yokary Liga
11:00
Energetik
Kopetdag Asgabat
-
-
-
12:00
Merw
FC Asgabat
-
-
-
12:00
Nebitci
Arkadag
-
-
-
12:30
Sagadam
Ahal
-
-
-
Ukraine: Championship Women - Championship Group
Interrupted
Vorskla Poltava W
Kryvbas W
Interrupted
Zhytlobud-1 W
Ladomir W
Interrupted
Shakhtar Donetsk W
Kolos Kovalivka W
Interrupted
Panthers FC Uman W
EMC Podolie W
Ukraine: Druha Liga
FT
Druzhba Myrivka
Karpaty Lviv 2
5
2 (3)
(1)
2 (3)
(1)
FT
Zvyagel
Kudrivka
1
1 (0)
(1)
1 (0)
(1)
1'
Kremin 2
Trostyanets
0
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
Ukraine: Persha Liga - Promotion Group
FT
Epitsentr
SC Poltava
3
2 (3)
(2)
2 (3)
(2)
HT
Nyva Buzova
Inhulets
0
1 (0)
(1)
1 (0)
(1)
28'
Prykarpattya
FSC Mariupol
0
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
Ukraine: Persha Liga - Relegation Group
FT
FC Chernihiv
Bukovyna
1
5 (1)
(2)
5 (1)
(2)
FT
Dinaz Vyshgorod
Nyva Ternopil
2
0 (1)
(0)
0 (1)
(0)
11'
Hirnyk-Sport
Khust
0
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
Ukraine: Premier League
FT
Oleksandriya
Rukh Lviv
2
2 (1)
(1)
2 (1)
(1)
12:30
Obolon
LNZ Cherkasy
-
-
-
15:00
Metalist 1925
Vorskla Poltava
-
-
-
Ukraine: U19 League
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Ch. Odessa U19
3
0 (2)
(0)
0 (2)
(0)
FT
Dnipro-1 U19
Kryvbas 2020 U19
1
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
FT
Zhytomyr U19
Zorya U19
1
1 (0)
(0)
1 (0)
(0)
FT
Dyn. Kyiv U19
Kolos Kovalivka U19
2
3 (1)
(1)
3 (1)
(1)
United Arab Emirates: Division 1
14:00
Gulf Heroes
Al Urooba
-
-
-
14:00
Masfut
Al Fujairah
-
-
-
14:10
Al Dhafra
Al-Taawon
-
-
-
Uruguay: Segunda Division - Torneo Competencia - Play Offs
21:00
Montevideo City
Juventud
-
-
-
USA: Mls
23:30
Atlanta Utd
Minnesota United
-
-
-
23:30
Charlotte
Portland Timbers
-
-
-
23:30
DC United
Philadelphia Union
-
-
-
23:30
Inter Miami
New York Red Bulls
-
-
-
23:30
Orlando City
FC Cincinnati
-
-
-
23:30
San Jose Earthquakes
Los Angeles FC
-
-
-
23:30
Toronto FC
FC Dallas
-
-
-
USA: Mls Next Pro
Pen.
Town FC
Houston Dynamo 2
1
2 1
1 (0)
(0)
2 1
1 (0)
(0)
FT
Colorado Rapids 2
Austin FC II
1
2 (0)
(1)
2 (0)
(1)
17:00
New England Revolution II
Chicago Fire II
-
-
-
20:00
Cincinnati 2
Crown Legacy
-
-
-
21:00
Chattanooga
Orlando City B
-
-
-
USA: Nwsl Women
FT
Utah Royals W
Angel City W
1
2 (0)
(2)
2 (0)
(2)
FT
Reign W
San Diego Wave W
2
1 (1)
(1)
1 (1)
(1)
23:30
Gotham W
North Carolina Courage W
-
-
-
USA: Usl Championship
20:00
Memphis
Tampa Bay
-
-
-
22:30
Charleston
Hartford Athletic
-
-
-
23:00
Loudoun
Detroit
-
-
-
23:00
North Carolina
Rhode Island
-
-
-
23:00
Pittsburgh
Miami FC
-
-
-
23:30
Birmingham
FC Tulsa
-
-
-
USA: Usl League One
FT
Central Valley Fuego
Charlotte Independ.
1
3 (1)
(1)
3 (1)
(1)
23:00
Forward Madison
Greenville
-
-
-
USA: Usl League Two
Postp.
Motown 2
Manhattan
-
-
-
Uzbekistan: Super League
13:30
Andijan
Sogdiana
-
-
-
Venezuela: Liga Futve - Apertura - Quadrangular
21:00
La Guaira
Metropolitanos
-
-
-
23:30
Inter de Barinas
Universidad Central
-
-
-
Venezuela: Liga Futve 2 - Apertura
18:30
Nueva Esparta
Atletico La Cruz
-
-
-
20:00
Yaracuyanos
Aragua
-
-
-
21:00
Maritimo
Miranda
-
-
-
Vietnam: V.League 1
FT
Song Lam Nghe An
Hanoi FC
1
1 (1)
(1)
1 (1)
(1)
HT
Binh Duong
Khanh Hoa
2
1 (2)
(1)
1 (2)
(1)
HT
Thanh Hoa
Binh Dinh
0
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
12:15
Cong An
Nam Dinh
-
-
-
12:15
Hai Phong
Ho Chi Minh
-
-
-
Vietnam: V.League 2
FT
Dong Thap
Long An
0
0 (0)
(0)
0 (0)
(0)
World: Friendly International Women
Pen.
Kazakhstan U16 W
Azerbaijan U16 W
2
3 2
2 (2)
(1)
3 2
2 (2)
(1)
Interrupted
Azerbaijan U17 W
Kazakhstan U17 W
09:30
Greece U16 W
Croatia U16 W
-
-
-
12:00
Turkey U16 W
Belarus U16 W
-
-
-
12:00
Belarus U17 W
Turkey U17 W
-
-
-
15:30
Israel U16 W
Hungary U16 W
-
-
-
Zambia: Super League
13:00
Forest Rangers
ZESCO
-
-
-
13:00
Mufulira
Konkola
-
-
-
13:00
Mutondo Stars
Kabwe
-
-
-
13:00
MUZA
Green Buffaloes
-
-
-
13:00
NAPSA Stars
Nkwazi
-
-
-
13:00
Nkana
Kansanshi
-
-
-
13:00
Prison Leopards
Green Eagles
-
-
-
13:00
Red Arrows
Zanaco
-
-
-
13:00
Trident
Power Dynamos
-
-
-
13:00
Trident
Nkwazi
-
-
-
Real World of Betting | Live Football Scores
LiveScore Today | Live Soccer Scores | LiveScoreToday was last modified: 2024-05-04 by livescoretoday